Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Osijek, Bus terminal | 13:30 | |
Dakovo, Bus terminal | 14:10 | 14:15 |
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal | 15:00 | 15:10 |
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal | 16:00 | 16:00 |
Zagreb, Bus terminal | 17:45 | 18:00 |
Karlovac, Bus terminal | 18:55 | 18:55 |
Delnice, Bus terminal | 19:55 | 19:55 |
Rijeka, Bus terminal | 20:40 | 20:45 |
Porec, Bus terminal | 22:00 | 22:00 |
Rovinj, Bus terminal | 22:45 | 22:45 |
Pula, Bus terminal | 23:30 |
Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Osijek, Bus terminal | 21:00 | |
Dakovo, Bus terminal | 21:40 | 21:40 |
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal | 22:25 | 22:30 |
Zagreb, Bus terminal | 01:00 | 01:15 |
Karlovac, Bus terminal | 02:10 | 02:10 |
Rijeka, Bus terminal | 03:45 | 04:00 |
Pazin, Bus terminal | 04:50 | 04:50 |
Porec, Bus terminal | 05:20 | 05:20 |
Novigrad, Bus terminal | 05:35 | 05:35 |
Umag, Bus terminal | 06:00 |
Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Osijek, Bus terminal | 21:00 | |
Dakovo, Bus terminal | 21:40 | 21:40 |
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal | 22:25 | 22:30 |
Zagreb, Bus terminal | 01:00 | 01:15 |
Karlovac, Bus terminal | 02:10 | 02:10 |
Rijeka, Bus terminal | 03:45 | 04:00 |
Pazin, Bus terminal | 04:50 | 04:50 |
Porec, Bus terminal | 05:20 | 05:20 |
Novigrad, Bus terminal | 05:35 | 05:35 |
Umag, Bus terminal | 06:00 |