Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Tuzla, Bus terminal | 23:10 | |
Kladanj, Bus terminal | 00:30 | 00:30 |
Olovo, Bus terminal | 01:00 | 01:00 |
Sarajevo, BP Gazprom | 02:00 | 02:00 |
Konjic | 02:40 | 02:40 |
Jablanica, Bus terminal | 03:10 | 03:10 |
Mostar (east), Bus terminal | 04:30 | 04:30 |
Klek | 05:45 | 05:45 |
Klek Border Crossing, Border | 05:50 | 05:50 |
Neum, Hotel Jadran > Dubrovnik | 06:10 | 06:10 |
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik | 07:15 | 07:15 |
Trsteno | 07:25 | 07:25 |
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal | 07:40 |
Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Vinkovci, Bus terminal | 19:30 | |
Vukovar, Bus terminal | 20:00 | 20:00 |
Osijek, Bus terminal | 20:40 | 20:40 |
Dakovo, Bus terminal | 21:10 | 21:10 |
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal | 22:00 | 22:00 |
Slavonski Brod Border Crossing, Border | 22:04 | 22:04 |
Brod BP., Border | 22:35 | 22:35 |
Brod, Bus terminal | 22:40 | 22:40 |
Derventa, Bus terminal | 23:15 | 23:15 |
Doboj, Bus terminal | 23:45 | 23:45 |
Maglaj, Bus terminal | 00:15 | 00:15 |
Zepce, Bus terminal | 00:30 | 00:30 |
Zenica, Bus terminal | 01:10 | 01:10 |
Kaonik | 01:20 | 01:20 |
Vitez, Bus terminal | 01:30 | 01:30 |
Travnik, Bus terminal | 02:15 | 02:15 |
Donji Vakuf, Bus terminal | 02:45 | 02:45 |
Bugojno, Bus terminal | 03:40 | 03:40 |
Livno, Bus terminal | 03:49 | 03:49 |
Kupres | 03:50 | 03:50 |
Suica, Magistrala | 04:00 | 04:00 |
Tomislavgrad, Bus terminal | 04:40 | 04:40 |
Posusje, Globtour | 05:10 | 05:10 |
Grude | 05:25 | 05:25 |
Ljubuski | 05:45 | 05:45 |
Medjugorje, Bus terminal | 06:10 | 06:10 |
Citluk | 06:20 | 06:20 |
Mostar, Cathedral | 06:55 | 06:55 |
Mostar (east), Bus terminal | 07:00 | 07:00 |
Doljani, Border | 08:06 | 08:06 |
Neum, GTM | 09:00 | 09:00 |
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border | 09:10 | 09:10 |
Ston | 09:30 | 09:30 |
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik | 10:00 | 10:00 |
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal | 11:00 |
Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Medjugorje, Bus terminal | 06:10 | |
Citluk | 06:25 | 06:25 |
Mostar, Cathedral | 06:55 | 06:55 |
Mostar (east), Bus terminal | 07:00 | 07:00 |
Metkovic Border Crossing, Border | 07:55 | 07:55 |
Klek Border Crossing, Border | 08:05 | 08:05 |
Doljani, Border | 08:06 | 08:06 |
Capljina, GTM | 08:10 | 08:10 |
Neum, GTM | 09:00 | 09:00 |
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border | 09:15 | 09:15 |
Ston | 09:30 | 09:30 |
Slano, 1 > Split | 10:00 | 10:00 |
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal | 11:00 |
Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Sarajevo, Bus terminal | 07:15 | |
Ilidza, Bus terminal | 07:30 | 07:30 |
Hadzici | 07:45 | 07:45 |
Pazaric | 07:55 | 07:55 |
Tarcin | 08:00 | 08:00 |
Bradina | 08:15 | 08:15 |
Konjic | 08:35 | 08:35 |
Celebici | 08:45 | 08:45 |
Ribnicki Most | 08:50 | 08:50 |
Ostrožac | 09:00 | 09:00 |
Jablanica, Bus terminal | 09:15 | 09:15 |
Dreznica | 09:40 | 09:40 |
Mostar (east), Bus terminal | 10:10 | 10:15 |
Buna | 10:30 | 10:30 |
Zitomislici | 10:35 | 10:35 |
Pocitelj | 10:45 | 10:45 |
Capljina, Bus terminal | 10:50 | 10:50 |
Doljani, Border | 11:10 | 11:10 |
Metkovic Border Crossing, Border | 11:15 | 11:15 |
Metkovic, Bus terminal | 11:45 | 11:45 |
Opuzen | 11:55 | 11:55 |
Klek Border Crossing, Border | 12:11 | 12:11 |
Neum GP I, Border | 12:12 | 12:12 |
Neum GP II, Border | 12:19 | 12:19 |
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border | 12:20 | 12:20 |
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Dubrovnik | 12:30 | 12:30 |
Slano | 12:44 | 12:45 |
Trsteno | 13:01 | 13:05 |
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal | 13:40 |
Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Zenica, Bus terminal | 07:10 | |
Kakanj, Bus terminal | 07:40 | 07:40 |
Visoko, Bus terminal | 08:10 | 08:10 |
Kiseljak, Bus terminal | 08:35 | 08:35 |
Sarajevo, Bus terminal | 09:30 | 10:00 |
Hadzici | 10:10 | 10:10 |
Konjic | 11:10 | 11:10 |
Jablanica, Bus terminal | 11:45 | 11:45 |
Mostar (east), Bus terminal | 12:30 | 12:30 |
Capljina, GTM | 13:10 | 13:10 |
Doljani, Border | 13:52 | 13:52 |
Metkovic Border Crossing, Border | 13:55 | 13:55 |
Klek Border Crossing, Border | 14:20 | 14:20 |
Neum, GTM | 14:30 | 14:30 |
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border | 14:40 | 14:40 |
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Dubrovnik | 15:00 | 15:00 |
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik | 15:15 | 15:15 |
Trsteno | 15:30 | 15:30 |
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal | 15:45 |
Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Sarajevo, Bus terminal | 22:30 | |
Ilidza, Bus terminal | 22:45 | 22:45 |
Hadzici | 22:58 | 22:58 |
Pazaric | 23:06 | 23:06 |
Tarcin | 23:13 | 23:13 |
Bradina | 23:30 | 23:30 |
Konjic | 23:55 | 23:55 |
Celebici | 23:58 | 23:58 |
Ribnicki Most | 00:00 | 00:00 |
Ostrožac | 00:17 | 00:17 |
Jablanica, Bus terminal | 00:30 | 00:30 |
Dreznica | 00:50 | 00:50 |
Mostar (east), Bus terminal | 01:20 | 01:50 |
Buna | 02:05 | 02:05 |
Zitomislici | 02:12 | 02:12 |
Pocitelj | 02:23 | 02:23 |
Capljina, Bus terminal | 02:28 | 02:28 |
Doljani, Border | 02:40 | 02:40 |
Metkovic Border Crossing, Border | 03:09 | 03:09 |
Metkovic, Bus terminal | 03:10 | 03:10 |
Klek Border Crossing, Border | 03:20 | 03:20 |
Neum GP I, Border | 03:37 | 03:37 |
Neum GP II, Border | 03:47 | 03:47 |
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border | 03:48 | 03:48 |
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal | 05:10 |
Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Zenica, Bus terminal | 01:00 | |
Kaonik | 01:20 | 01:20 |
Vitez, Bus terminal | 01:30 | 01:30 |
Novi Travnik | 01:55 | 01:55 |
Travnik, Bus terminal | 02:15 | 02:15 |
Donji Vakuf, Bus terminal | 03:00 | 03:00 |
Bugojno, Bus terminal | 03:20 | 03:20 |
Kupres, Globtour | 03:50 | 03:50 |
Suica, Magistrala | 04:10 | 04:10 |
Livno, Bus terminal | 04:35 | 04:35 |
Posusje, Globtour | 05:10 | 05:10 |
Grude | 05:25 | 05:25 |
Ljubuski, Bus terminal | 05:45 | 05:45 |
Medjugorje, Bus terminal | 06:10 | 06:10 |
Citluk | 06:15 | 06:15 |
Mostar (east), Bus terminal | 07:00 | 07:00 |
Doljani, Border | 07:56 | 07:56 |
Metkovic Border Crossing, Border | 07:57 | 07:57 |
Metkovic, Bus terminal | 08:00 | 08:00 |
Klek Border Crossing, Border | 08:45 | 08:45 |
Neum, GTM | 09:00 | 09:00 |
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border | 10:15 | 10:15 |
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal | 10:35 |
Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Sarajevo, Bus terminal | 14:30 | |
Ilidza, Bus terminal | 14:45 | 14:45 |
Hadzici | 14:58 | 14:58 |
Pazaric | 15:06 | 15:06 |
Tarcin | 15:13 | 15:13 |
Bradina | 15:28 | 15:28 |
Konjic | 15:44 | 15:44 |
Celebici | 15:51 | 15:51 |
Ribnicki Most | 15:55 | 15:55 |
Ostrožac | 16:00 | 16:00 |
Jablanica, Bus terminal | 16:13 | 16:13 |
Dreznica | 16:40 | 16:40 |
Mostar (east), Bus terminal | 17:10 | 17:40 |
Buna | 17:54 | 17:54 |
Zitomislici | 18:01 | 18:01 |
Pocitelj | 18:12 | 18:12 |
Capljina, Bus terminal | 18:25 | 18:25 |
Doljani, Border | 18:40 | 18:40 |
Metkovic Border Crossing, Border | 19:09 | 19:09 |
Metkovic, Bus terminal | 19:10 | 19:10 |
Klek Border Crossing, Border | 19:20 | 19:20 |
Neum GP I, Border | 19:37 | 19:37 |
Neum GP II, Border | 19:47 | 19:47 |
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border | 19:48 | 19:48 |
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal | 21:00 |