Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Bus Porec Malinska

Bus Porec Malinska

Getting from Porec (HR) to Malinska (HR) by bus is easy and fairly cheap compared to other travel options. The number of daily departures might vary depending on the travel date. On the busiest travel dates between Porec (HR) and Malinska (HR), there is more than 1 departures. The earliest departure time is at 07:40 and the latest arrival time is at 20:28. The fastest bus has a travel time of 2 hours and 48 minutes. In Porec (HR) there is 1 departure location and in Malinska (HR) there is 1 arrival location.

DEPARTS FROM Porec
ARRIVES IN Malinska
DRIVING TIME 2h 48 min
TRAVEL DISTANCE 126km
TICKET PRICE 18 EUR
BUS COMPANIES OPERATING THIS ROUTE
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.73
5145 reviews
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
16 Oct | 07:40 Porec (HR) , Bus terminal
02h 48m 1change
10:28 Malinska (HR) , Bus terminal
134 HRK
07:40 Porec (HR) , Bus terminal
10:28 Malinska (HR) , Bus stop
134 HRK
02h 48m 1 change

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.73
5145 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Porec, Bus terminal 07:40
Pazin, Bus terminal 08:15 08:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 09:14 09:30
Urinj 09:40 09:40
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 09:45 09:45
Bakarac 09:51 09:51
Kraljevica 09:55 09:55
Rijeka-Krk (Airport) 10:03 10:03
Omisalj, Roundabout centre 10:09 10:09
Njivice 10:18 10:18
Malinska 10:28 10:28
Krk, Bus terminal 10:52 11:00
Punat 11:13 11:13
Baska 11:44
route map
16 Oct | 17:15 Porec (HR) ,
03h 13m 1change
20:28 Malinska (HR) ,
HRK
17:15 Porec (HR) ,
20:28 Malinska (HR) ,
HRK
03h 13m 1 change

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.73
5145 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Porec 17:15
Pazin 17:48 17:50
Rijeka 18:50 19:30
Urinj 19:40 19:40
Bakar Mag. 19:45 19:45
Bakarac 19:51 19:51
Kraljevica 19:55 19:55
Rijeka-Krk (Airport) 20:03 20:03
Omisalj 20:09 20:09
Njivice 20:18 20:18
Malinska 20:28 20:28
Krk 20:52 21:00
Punat 21:13
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Porec (HR) to Malinska (HR)

This information is supplied without liability