Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Porec to Harkany

Porec to Harkany

Getting from Porec (HR) to Harkany (HU) in Hungary by bus is easy and fairly cheap compared to other travel options. The number of daily departures might vary depending on the travel date. The earliest departure time is at 13:15 and the latest arrival time is at 22:56. The fastest bus has a travel time of 9 hours and 41 minutes. In Porec (HR) there is 1 departure location and in Harkany (HU) there is 1 arrival location.

DEPARTS FROM Porec
ARRIVES IN Harkany
DRIVING TIME 9h 41 min
TRAVEL DISTANCE 569km
BUS COMPANIES OPERATING THIS ROUTE
Arriva - App Požega
Company rating
7.98
249 reviews
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
17 Feb | 13:15 Porec (HR) ,
09h 41m Direct
22:56 Harkany (HU) ,
HRK
13:15 Porec (HR) ,
22:56 Harkany (HU) ,
HRK
09h 41m Direct

Arriva - App Požega
Arriva - App Požega
Company rating
7.98
249 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Pula 11:45
Rovinj 12:20 12:20
Porec 13:15 13:15
Rijeka 14:40 14:40
Zagreb 17:15 17:30
Slavonski Brod 19:50 19:55
Dakovo 20:35 20:35
Osijek 21:15 21:25
Valpovo 22:00 22:00
Belisce 22:05 22:05
Crnkovci 22:15 22:15
Podgajci Podravski 22:19 22:19
St. Durad 22:21 22:21
Donji Miholjac 22:30 22:30
Donji Miholjac BP. 22:35 22:35
Dravaszabolcs 22:45 22:45
Harkany 22:56
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Porec (HR) to Harkany (HU)

This information is supplied without liability