Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Bus Dubrovnik Solvesborg

Between Dubrovnik (HR) and Solvesborg (SE) we have found 1 bus, the shortest travel time is 37 hours and 30 minutes. Use the date form above to find buses from Dubrovnik (HR) to Solvesborg (SE) on a specific travel date.
There are 6 people currently looking how to get from Dubrovnik (HR) to Solvesborg (SE)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
2452
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:30 08:30
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 08:45 08:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00 09:00
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 09:45 09:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:05 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:21 10:21
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 10:50
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 11:30
Pozega, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 11:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00 12:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00 12:00
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 12:27 12:27
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45 12:45
Cakovec, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00 14:00
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 17:00 17:30
Bregana, Border (HR) 18:00 18:00
Obrezje, Obrezje Border (SI) 18:10 18:10
Ljubljana, Bus terminal (SI) 20:30 20:30
Jesenice-Karavanke, Jesenice-Karavanke Border (SI) 21:15 21:15
Sankt Jakob Karawanke, Border (AT) 21:20 21:20
Walserberg, Border (AT) 23:35 23:35
Bad Reichenhall BP., Border (DE) 23:45 23:45
Nuremberg, Bus terminal (DE) 04:30 04:30
Berlin, Bus terminal (DE) 10:00 10:00
Rostock Ferry terminal, Border (DE) 14:00 15:00
Gedser, Border (DK) 17:30 17:30
Copenhagen, Mcdonalds Airport (DK) 19:00 19:00
Malmö, Ferry Terminal (SE) 20:00 20:00
Landskrona (SE) 21:00 21:00
Kristianstad, Ica Maxi / Statoil Kristianstad (SE) 21:00 21:00
Solvesborg, Ingo Gas station (SE) 21:30 21:30
Helsingborg, The Tivoli- Helsingborg (SE) 21:30 21:30
Karlshamn, Best Western (SE) 22:00 22:00
Halmstad, Eurostop Shoppingmal (SE) 22:00 22:00
Falkenberg, Mcdonalds Falkeberg (SE) 22:30 22:30
Varberg, Mcdonalds - Varberg (SE) 22:45 22:45
Ronneby, ST1 (SE) 22:45 22:45
Karlskrona, Bus terminal (SE) 23:15 23:15
Gothenburg, Bus terminal (SE) 23:30 23:30
Kalmar, Bus terminal (SE) 00:15 00:15
Uddevalla, Torp Shoppingmal (SE) 00:15 00:15
Monsteras, OK Pump Mönsterås (SE) 01:00 01:00
Oskarshamn, Bus terminal (SE) 01:25 01:25
Vastervik, Simhallen (SE) 02:15 02:15
Sarpsborg, Statoil / Toysr us (NO) 02:15 02:15
Moss, Ferry port Moss (NO) 02:45 02:45
Valdemarsvik, Bus terminal (SE) 02:45 02:45
Soderkoping, Bus terminal (SE) 03:15 03:15
Norrkoping, Bus terminal (SE) 03:30 03:30
Oslo, Bus terminal (NO) 03:45 03:45
Nykoping, Hotel Ibis Nyköping (SE) 04:15 04:15
Drammen, CC shopping Drammen (NO) 04:30 04:30
Sodertalje, Hotel Scandic Södertälje (SE) 04:45 04:45
Stockholm (SE) 05:45 05:45
Uppsala, Bus terminal (SE) 06:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Saturday

Click to see map.
08:00 21:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:30 08:30
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 08:45 08:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00 09:00
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 09:45 09:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:05 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:21 10:21
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 10:50
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 11:30
Pozega, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 11:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00 12:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00 12:00
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 12:27 12:27
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45 12:45
Cakovec, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00 14:00
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 17:00 17:30
Bregana, Border (HR) 18:00 18:00
Obrezje, Obrezje Border (SI) 18:10 18:10
Ljubljana, Bus terminal (SI) 20:30 20:30
Jesenice-Karavanke, Jesenice-Karavanke Border (SI) 21:15 21:15
Sankt Jakob Karawanke, Border (AT) 21:20 21:20
Walserberg, Border (AT) 23:35 23:35
Bad Reichenhall BP., Border (DE) 23:45 23:45
Nuremberg, Bus terminal (DE) 04:30 04:30
Berlin, Bus terminal (DE) 10:00 10:00
Rostock Ferry terminal, Border (DE) 14:00 15:00
Gedser, Border (DK) 17:30 17:30
Copenhagen, Mcdonalds Airport (DK) 19:00 19:00
Malmö, Ferry Terminal (SE) 20:00 20:00
Landskrona (SE) 21:00 21:00
Kristianstad, Ica Maxi / Statoil Kristianstad (SE) 21:00 21:00
Solvesborg, Ingo Gas station (SE) 21:30 21:30
Helsingborg, The Tivoli- Helsingborg (SE) 21:30 21:30
Karlshamn, Best Western (SE) 22:00 22:00
Halmstad, Eurostop Shoppingmal (SE) 22:00 22:00
Falkenberg, Mcdonalds Falkeberg (SE) 22:30 22:30
Varberg, Mcdonalds - Varberg (SE) 22:45 22:45
Ronneby, ST1 (SE) 22:45 22:45
Karlskrona, Bus terminal (SE) 23:15 23:15
Gothenburg, Bus terminal (SE) 23:30 23:30
Kalmar, Bus terminal (SE) 00:15 00:15
Uddevalla, Torp Shoppingmal (SE) 00:15 00:15
Monsteras, OK Pump Mönsterås (SE) 01:00 01:00
Oskarshamn, Bus terminal (SE) 01:25 01:25
Vastervik, Simhallen (SE) 02:15 02:15
Sarpsborg, Statoil / Toysr us (NO) 02:15 02:15
Moss, Ferry port Moss (NO) 02:45 02:45
Valdemarsvik, Bus terminal (SE) 02:45 02:45
Soderkoping, Bus terminal (SE) 03:15 03:15
Norrkoping, Bus terminal (SE) 03:30 03:30
Oslo, Bus terminal (NO) 03:45 03:45
Nykoping, Hotel Ibis Nyköping (SE) 04:15 04:15
Drammen, CC shopping Drammen (NO) 04:30 04:30
Sodertalje, Hotel Scandic Södertälje (SE) 04:45 04:45
Stockholm (SE) 05:45 05:45
Uppsala, Bus terminal (SE) 06:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Saturday

Click to see map.
1,379 1,970

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability