Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Bus Dubrovnik Omis

Between Dubrovnik (HR) and Omis (HR) we have found 3 buses, the shortest travel time is 4 hours and 0 minutes. Use the date form above to find buses from Dubrovnik (HR) to Omis (HR) on a specific travel date.
There are 5 people currently looking how to get from Dubrovnik (HR) to Omis (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3014
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 11:32 11:32
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 13:22 13:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:00 14:20
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 11:32 11:32
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 13:22 13:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
117 187
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3261
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:25 17:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:38 17:38
Baska Voda (HR) 17:40 17:40
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:45 17:45
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 17:55 17:55
Mimice (HR) 18:00 18:00
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:00 18:00
Omis (HR) 18:15 18:15
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:23 18:23
Podstrana (HR) 18:33 18:33
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:15 18:15
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:25 17:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:38 17:38
Baska Voda (HR) 17:40 17:40
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:45 17:45
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 17:55 17:55
Mimice (HR) 18:00 18:00
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:00 18:00
Omis (HR) 18:15 18:15
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:23 18:23
Podstrana (HR) 18:33 18:33
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
117 187
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
2716
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Slano (HR) 18:30 18:30
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 18:45 18:45
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border (HR) 18:55 18:55
Klek Border Crossing, Border (HR) 19:10 19:10
Opuzen (HR) 19:45 19:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00 20:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30 20:30
Drvenik (HR) 21:05 21:05
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 22:10 22:10
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 04:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 22:10
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Slano (HR) 18:30 18:30
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 18:45 18:45
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border (HR) 18:55 18:55
Klek Border Crossing, Border (HR) 19:10 19:10
Opuzen (HR) 19:45 19:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00 20:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30 20:30
Drvenik (HR) 21:05 21:05
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 22:10 22:10
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 04:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
95 152

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability