Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Dubrovnik to Belgrade (Serbia)

Travelling from Dubrovnik to Belgrade: The shortest route between Dubrovnik Croatia to Belgrade in Serbia has a distance of app. 550 km. In addtion to the bus departures liste below, it is possible to travel from Dubrovnik to Sarajevo and then continue to Belgrade from there one. During sommer season there is usually also a direct plane between the cities.
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
23 Nov | 18:40 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
12h 20m 1change
07:00 Belgrade (RS) , Bus terminal
324 HRK
18:40 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
07:00 Belgrade (RS) , BAS beograd Bus terminal
324 HRK
12h 20m 1 change

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.49
12202 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 18:40
Brgat Gornji, Border 19:08 19:08
Ivanica, Border 19:09 19:09
Trebinje, Bus terminal 19:50 20:20
Bileca, Bus terminal 21:00 21:20
Gacko 22:00 22:00
Foca, Bus terminal 23:30 23:30
Gorazde, Bus terminal 00:40 00:40
Visegrad, GTM 01:10 01:10
Bosanska Rača, Border 02:20 02:20
Sremska Rača, Border 02:21 02:21
Uzice, GTM 03:30 03:30
Pozega, Bus terminal 04:00 04:00
Cacak, Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bus terminal 05:00 05:00
Ljig 05:15 05:15
Lazarevac, Bus terminal 05:45 05:45
Belgrade, BAS beograd Bus terminal 07:00 07:00
Novi Sad, Bus terminal 08:10 08:10
Subotica, Bus terminal 10:40
route map
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Dubrovnik (HR) to Belgrade (RS)

This information is supplied without liability