Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Porec to Durdevac

Porec to Durdevac

Getting from Porec (HR) to Durdevac (HR) by bus is easy and fairly cheap compared to other travel options. The number of daily departures might vary depending on the travel date. The earliest departure time is at 11:10 and the latest arrival time is at 19:40. The fastest bus has a travel time of 8 hours and 30 minutes. In Porec (HR) there is 1 departure location and in Durdevac (HR) there is 1 arrival location.

DEPARTS FROM Porec
ARRIVES IN Durdevac
DRIVING TIME 8h 30 min
TRAVEL DISTANCE 358km
TICKET PRICE 32 EUR
BUS COMPANIES OPERATING THIS ROUTE
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
3824 reviews
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
20 Jan | 11:10 Porec (HR) , Bus terminal
08h 30m 1change
19:40 Durdevac (HR) , Bus terminal
235 HRK
11:10 Porec (HR) , Bus terminal
19:40 Durdevac (HR) , Bus terminal
235 HRK
08h 30m 1 change

ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
3824 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 12.08.
14.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45
Rabuiese, Border 09:00 09:00
Skofije, Skofije Border 09:01 09:01
Koper, Bus terminal 09:34 09:34
Secovlje, Secovlje Border 09:57 09:57
Plovanija, Border 09:58 09:58
Umag, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Porec, Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Rovinj, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:15 17:30
Vrbovec, Bus terminal 18:20 18:20
Bjelovar, Bus terminal 19:10 19:10
Durdevac, Bus terminal 19:40 19:40
Pitomaca 20:00 20:00
Virovitica, Bus terminal 20:25 20:25
Slatina, Bus terminal 21:05 21:05
Donji Miholjac, Bus terminal 21:50
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Porec (HR) to Durdevac (HR)

This information is supplied without liability