Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Sibenik to Zagreb

There are 5 people currently looking how to get from Sibenik (HR) to Zagreb (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Samoborček EU grupa
29
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 23:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30 23:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 00:40 00:40
Benkovac, Bus terminal (HR) 01:15 01:15
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 04:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
00:40 04:50
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 23:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30 23:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 00:40 00:40
Benkovac, Bus terminal (HR) 01:15 01:15
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 04:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
145 290
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
64
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 01:30
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 01:45 01:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
01:30 06:00
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 01:30
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 01:45 01:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
140 210
Samoborček EU grupa
54
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 06:50 06:50
Pirovac (HR) 07:00 07:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 07:20 07:20
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Jastrebarsko (HR) 11:10 11:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 11:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:30 11:40
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 06:50 06:50
Pirovac (HR) 07:00 07:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 07:20 07:20
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Jastrebarsko (HR) 11:10 11:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 11:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
145 290
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
373
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 07:18 07:18
Pirovac (HR) 07:26 07:26
Drage (HR) 07:36 07:36
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 07:41 07:41
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 07:51 07:51
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 07:59 07:59
Sukosan (HR) 08:04 08:04
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 08:40 09:00
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 10:40 10:40
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 11:00 11:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30 12:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Operational intervals
05.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:00 13:30
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 07:18 07:18
Pirovac (HR) 07:26 07:26
Drage (HR) 07:36 07:36
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 07:41 07:41
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 07:51 07:51
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 07:59 07:59
Sukosan (HR) 08:04 08:04
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 08:40 09:00
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 10:40 10:40
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 11:00 11:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30 12:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Operational intervals
05.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
140 210
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
62
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 06:32 06:32
Marina (HR) 06:45 06:45
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 06:56 06:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 07:03 07:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35 08:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 08:16 08:16
Tisno Mag. (HR) 08:26 08:26
Pirovac (HR) 08:28 08:28
Drage (HR) 08:40 08:40
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 08:45 08:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 09:03 09:03
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 09:15 09:15
Sukosan (HR) 09:30 09:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:40 09:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:00 13:15
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 06:32 06:32
Marina (HR) 06:45 06:45
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 06:56 06:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 07:03 07:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35 08:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 08:16 08:16
Tisno Mag. (HR) 08:26 08:26
Pirovac (HR) 08:28 08:28
Drage (HR) 08:40 08:40
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 08:45 08:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 09:03 09:03
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 09:15 09:15
Sukosan (HR) 09:30 09:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:40 09:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
139 209
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
1815
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:20
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 09:50 09:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 13:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:20 13:50
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:20
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 09:50 09:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 13:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
140 210
Samoborček EU grupa
65
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 08:30 08:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:40 09:40
Benkovac, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30 10:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:40 14:15
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 08:30 08:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:40 09:40
Benkovac, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30 10:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
145 290
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
228
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 08:58 08:58
Marina (HR) 09:12 09:12
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:23 09:23
Primosten (HR) 09:30 09:30
Grebastica (HR) 09:41 09:41
Brodarica (HR) 09:47 09:47
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:58 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:21 10:21
Tisno Mag. (HR) 10:29 10:29
Pirovac (HR) 10:32 10:32
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 10:48 10:48
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 10:50
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 11:03 11:03
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 12:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15 15:15
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 16:15
Operational intervals
02.04. - 31.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:05 16:15
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 08:58 08:58
Marina (HR) 09:12 09:12
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:23 09:23
Primosten (HR) 09:30 09:30
Grebastica (HR) 09:41 09:41
Brodarica (HR) 09:47 09:47
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:58 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:21 10:21
Tisno Mag. (HR) 10:29 10:29
Pirovac (HR) 10:32 10:32
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 10:48 10:48
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 10:50
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 11:03 11:03
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 12:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15 15:15
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 16:15
Operational intervals
02.04. - 31.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
130 221
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
77
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 06:15 06:15
Orasac (HR) 06:25 06:25
Trsteno (HR) 06:38 06:38
Slano (HR) 06:55 06:55
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 07:05 07:05
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Bacina (HR) 08:07 08:07
Gradac (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaostrog (HR) 08:22 08:22
Drvenik (HR) 08:28 08:28
Duba (HR) 08:35 08:35
Zivogosce (HR) 08:41 08:41
Igrane (HR) 08:46 08:46
Podgora (HR) 09:00 09:00
Tucepi (HR) 09:07 09:07
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:15 09:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30 10:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:05 11:05
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00 12:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:20
Pirovac (HR) 12:40 12:40
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Sukosan (HR) 13:30 13:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:00 17:45
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 06:15 06:15
Orasac (HR) 06:25 06:25
Trsteno (HR) 06:38 06:38
Slano (HR) 06:55 06:55
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 07:05 07:05
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Bacina (HR) 08:07 08:07
Gradac (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaostrog (HR) 08:22 08:22
Drvenik (HR) 08:28 08:28
Duba (HR) 08:35 08:35
Zivogosce (HR) 08:41 08:41
Igrane (HR) 08:46 08:46
Podgora (HR) 09:00 09:00
Tucepi (HR) 09:07 09:07
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:15 09:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30 10:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:05 11:05
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00 12:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:20
Pirovac (HR) 12:40 12:40
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Sukosan (HR) 13:30 13:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
130 195
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
86
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 12:35
Marina (HR) 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:10 13:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 14:05 14:05
Pirovac (HR) 14:15 14:15
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:40 14:40
Sukosan (HR) 14:50 14:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:10
Posedarje (HR) 15:30 15:30
Obrovac (HR) 16:00 16:00
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30 16:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel (HR) 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:50 17:50
Slunj (HR) 18:20 18:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 19:30 19:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 21:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:45 20:20
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 12:35
Marina (HR) 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:10 13:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 14:05 14:05
Pirovac (HR) 14:15 14:15
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:40 14:40
Sukosan (HR) 14:50 14:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:10
Posedarje (HR) 15:30 15:30
Obrovac (HR) 16:00 16:00
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30 16:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel (HR) 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:50 17:50
Slunj (HR) 18:20 18:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 19:30 19:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 21:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
130 195
Samoborček EU grupa
83
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 13:45 13:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:10 15:10
Jastrebarsko (HR) 19:00 19:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 19:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:10 19:30
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 13:45 13:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:10 15:10
Jastrebarsko (HR) 19:00 19:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 19:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
145 290
Slavonija bus d.o.o.
5650
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:15
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:31 17:31
Stankovci (HR) 18:00 18:00
Posedarje (HR) 18:35 18:35
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 21:50
Operational intervals
01.07. - 31.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:15 21:50
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:15
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:31 17:31
Stankovci (HR) 18:00 18:00
Posedarje (HR) 18:35 18:35
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 21:50
Operational intervals
01.07. - 31.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
133 200
Samoborček EU grupa
93
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:30
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 17:50
Pirovac (HR) 18:05 18:05
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30 18:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00 19:00
Jastrebarsko (HR) 22:10 22:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 22:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:30 22:40
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:30
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 17:50
Pirovac (HR) 18:05 18:05
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30 18:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00 19:00
Jastrebarsko (HR) 22:10 22:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 22:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
145 290
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:52 13:10
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:40 16:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:56 16:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35 17:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 19:15 20:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:45 23:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:52 13:10
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:40 16:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:56 16:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35 17:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 19:15 20:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
139 209
Samoborček EU grupa
91
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 17:00 17:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00 18:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 22:30
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 17:00 17:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00 18:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
145 290
Autotrans d.o.o
562
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:15
Otocac, Bus terminal (HR) 08:45 08:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 10:35
Operational intervals
03.06. - 25.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:15 10:35
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:15
Otocac, Bus terminal (HR) 08:45 08:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 10:35
Operational intervals
03.06. - 25.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
136 204
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
2415
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Vodice (HR) 13:50 13:50
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15 15:15
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
02.08. - 27.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:30 18:45
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Vodice (HR) 13:50 13:50
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15 15:15
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
02.08. - 27.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
139 209
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
4227
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Vodice (HR) 13:50 13:50
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15 15:15
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.07. - 28.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:30 18:45
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Vodice (HR) 13:50 13:50
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15 15:15
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.07. - 28.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
139 209
App Požega
5315
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 21:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 22:20 22:20
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 23:10 23:10
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:50 23:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 04:00 04:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30 06:30
Pozega, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30
Operational intervals
02.07. - 31.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
22:20 04:00
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 21:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 22:20 22:20
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 23:10 23:10
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:50 23:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 04:00 04:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30 06:30
Pozega, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30
Operational intervals
02.07. - 31.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
132 212

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability