Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Sibenik to Zadar

From Sibenik to Zadar there are plenty of bus connections year around, the travel time by bus is about 1 to 1.5 hours, majority of buses follow the coastal road. The bus departure from the main bus station in Sibenik If you’re planning to do a daytrip to Zadar and return back to Sibenik, you can get a discount if you buy a return ticket where you travel both ways with the SAME Company, this would give you less departure to choose between. You can see return timetable from Zadar to Sibenik here.
There are 3 people currently looking how to get from Sibenik (HR) to Zadar (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
BRIONI - Pula
139
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 05:30 05:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30 06:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 07:20 07:20
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 07:55 08:00
Posedarje (HR) 08:30 08:30
Karlobag (HR) 09:35 09:45
Starigrad (Kvarner) (HR) 10:30 10:30
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00 11:00
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 11:25 11:25
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 11:35 11:35
Kraljevica (HR) 11:55 11:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:30
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 12:50 12:50
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 13:50 13:50
Rasa (HR) 14:00 14:00
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 14:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:30 07:55
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 05:30 05:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30 06:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 07:20 07:20
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 07:55 08:00
Posedarje (HR) 08:30 08:30
Karlobag (HR) 09:35 09:45
Starigrad (Kvarner) (HR) 10:30 10:30
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00 11:00
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 11:25 11:25
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 11:35 11:35
Kraljevica (HR) 11:55 11:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:30
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 12:50 12:50
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 13:50 13:50
Rasa (HR) 14:00 14:00
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 14:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
48 67
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
165
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 07:18 07:18
Pirovac (HR) 07:26 07:26
Drage (HR) 07:36 07:36
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 07:41 07:41
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 07:51 07:51
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 07:59 07:59
Sukosan (HR) 08:04 08:04
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 08:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 01.06.
01.10. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:00 08:40
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 07:18 07:18
Pirovac (HR) 07:26 07:26
Drage (HR) 07:36 07:36
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 07:41 07:41
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 07:51 07:51
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 07:59 07:59
Sukosan (HR) 08:04 08:04
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 08:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 01.06.
01.10. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
62
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 06:32 06:32
Marina (HR) 06:45 06:45
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 06:56 06:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 07:03 07:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35 08:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 08:16 08:16
Tisno Mag. (HR) 08:26 08:26
Pirovac (HR) 08:28 08:28
Drage (HR) 08:40 08:40
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 08:45 08:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 09:03 09:03
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 09:15 09:15
Sukosan (HR) 09:30 09:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:40 09:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:00 09:40
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 06:32 06:32
Marina (HR) 06:45 06:45
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 06:56 06:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 07:03 07:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35 08:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 08:16 08:16
Tisno Mag. (HR) 08:26 08:26
Pirovac (HR) 08:28 08:28
Drage (HR) 08:40 08:40
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 08:45 08:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 09:03 09:03
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 09:15 09:15
Sukosan (HR) 09:30 09:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:40 09:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
41 62
Autotrans d.o.o
2734
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30
Solin, Stop > Trogir (HR) 07:40 07:40
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Marina (HR) 08:14 08:14
Podorljak (HR) 08:20 08:20
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:25 08:25
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 08:33 08:33
Grebastica (HR) 08:45 08:45
Brodarica (HR) 08:54 08:54
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:03 09:15
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 09:31 09:31
Tisno Mag. (HR) 09:40 09:40
Pirovac (HR) 09:44 09:44
Drage (HR) 09:57 09:57
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 10:01 10:01
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:08 10:08
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 10:14 10:14
Turanj (HR) 10:15 10:15
Sukosan (HR) 10:27 10:27
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 10:41
Operational intervals
01.10. - 31.10.
15.04. - 14.05.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
09:15 10:41
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30
Solin, Stop > Trogir (HR) 07:40 07:40
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Marina (HR) 08:14 08:14
Podorljak (HR) 08:20 08:20
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:25 08:25
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 08:33 08:33
Grebastica (HR) 08:45 08:45
Brodarica (HR) 08:54 08:54
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:03 09:15
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 09:31 09:31
Tisno Mag. (HR) 09:40 09:40
Pirovac (HR) 09:44 09:44
Drage (HR) 09:57 09:57
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 10:01 10:01
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:08 10:08
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 10:14 10:14
Turanj (HR) 10:15 10:15
Sukosan (HR) 10:27 10:27
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 10:41
Operational intervals
01.10. - 31.10.
15.04. - 14.05.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
47 70
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
141
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 08:32 08:32
Marina (HR) 08:47 08:47
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:56 08:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 09:03 09:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:35 09:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:01 10:01
Pirovac (HR) 10:13 10:13
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 11:15 12:00
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 12:53 12:53
Karlobag (HR) 13:50 14:05
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15 15:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 15:45 15:45
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00 16:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 17:00 17:00
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 17:15 17:15
Lovran (HR) 17:20 17:20
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 17:30 17:30
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 18:25 18:25
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:45 11:15
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 08:32 08:32
Marina (HR) 08:47 08:47
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:56 08:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 09:03 09:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:35 09:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:01 10:01
Pirovac (HR) 10:13 10:13
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 11:15 12:00
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 12:53 12:53
Karlobag (HR) 13:50 14:05
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15 15:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 15:45 15:45
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00 16:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 17:00 17:00
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 17:15 17:15
Lovran (HR) 17:20 17:20
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 17:30 17:30
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 18:25 18:25
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
41 62
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
228
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 08:58 08:58
Marina (HR) 09:12 09:12
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:23 09:23
Primosten (HR) 09:30 09:30
Grebastica (HR) 09:41 09:41
Brodarica (HR) 09:47 09:47
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:58 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:21 10:21
Tisno Mag. (HR) 10:29 10:29
Pirovac (HR) 10:32 10:32
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 10:48 10:48
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 10:50
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 11:03 11:03
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 12:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 14:35 14:35
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15
Operational intervals
02.04. - 31.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:05 11:30
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 08:58 08:58
Marina (HR) 09:12 09:12
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:23 09:23
Primosten (HR) 09:30 09:30
Grebastica (HR) 09:41 09:41
Brodarica (HR) 09:47 09:47
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:58 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:21 10:21
Tisno Mag. (HR) 10:29 10:29
Pirovac (HR) 10:32 10:32
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 10:48 10:48
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 10:50
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 11:03 11:03
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 12:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 14:35 14:35
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15
Operational intervals
02.04. - 31.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 83
Autotrans d.o.o
143
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Marina (HR) 09:44 09:44
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:55 09:55
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 10:03 10:03
Grebastica (HR) 10:15 10:15
Brodarica (HR) 10:24 10:24
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:33 11:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 11:16 11:16
Tisno Mag. (HR) 11:25 11:25
Pirovac (HR) 11:29 11:29
Drage (HR) 11:42 11:42
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 11:46 11:46
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 11:53 11:53
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 11:59 11:59
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Zadar (HR) 12:05 12:05
Sukosan (HR) 12:12 12:12
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:26 12:45
Posedarje (HR) 13:15 13:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 13:53 13:53
Karlobag (HR) 14:47 14:50
Jablanac Mag., Intersection (HR) 15:23 15:23
St. Juraj, Stop > Rijeka (HR) 15:54 15:54
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 16:05 16:15
Klenovica Mag. (HR) 16:32 16:32
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 16:40 16:40
Selce Mag. (HR) 16:45 16:45
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 16:50 16:50
Dramalj (HR) 16:55 16:55
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 17:01 17:01
Kraljevica (HR) 17:09 17:09
Bakarac (HR) 17:13 17:13
Bakar Mag. (HR) 17:19 17:19
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 17:34
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 12:26
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Marina (HR) 09:44 09:44
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:55 09:55
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 10:03 10:03
Grebastica (HR) 10:15 10:15
Brodarica (HR) 10:24 10:24
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:33 11:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 11:16 11:16
Tisno Mag. (HR) 11:25 11:25
Pirovac (HR) 11:29 11:29
Drage (HR) 11:42 11:42
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 11:46 11:46
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 11:53 11:53
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 11:59 11:59
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Zadar (HR) 12:05 12:05
Sukosan (HR) 12:12 12:12
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:26 12:45
Posedarje (HR) 13:15 13:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 13:53 13:53
Karlobag (HR) 14:47 14:50
Jablanac Mag., Intersection (HR) 15:23 15:23
St. Juraj, Stop > Rijeka (HR) 15:54 15:54
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 16:05 16:15
Klenovica Mag. (HR) 16:32 16:32
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 16:40 16:40
Selce Mag. (HR) 16:45 16:45
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 16:50 16:50
Dramalj (HR) 16:55 16:55
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 17:01 17:01
Kraljevica (HR) 17:09 17:09
Bakarac (HR) 17:13 17:13
Bakar Mag. (HR) 17:19 17:19
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 17:34
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
145
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00 07:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 08:20 08:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:32 10:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 10:56 10:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:35 11:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:45 13:20
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00 07:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 08:20 08:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:32 10:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 10:56 10:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:35 11:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
41 62
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
77
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 06:15 06:15
Orasac (HR) 06:25 06:25
Trsteno (HR) 06:38 06:38
Slano (HR) 06:55 06:55
Ston Mag. (HR) 07:05 07:05
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Bacina (HR) 08:07 08:07
Gradac (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaostrog (HR) 08:22 08:22
Drvenik (HR) 08:28 08:28
Duba (HR) 08:35 08:35
Zivogosce (HR) 08:41 08:41
Igrane (HR) 08:46 08:46
Podgora (HR) 09:00 09:00
Tucepi (HR) 09:07 09:07
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:15 09:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30 10:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:05 11:05
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00 12:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:20
Pirovac (HR) 12:40 12:40
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Sukosan (HR) 13:30 13:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:00 13:40
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 06:15 06:15
Orasac (HR) 06:25 06:25
Trsteno (HR) 06:38 06:38
Slano (HR) 06:55 06:55
Ston Mag. (HR) 07:05 07:05
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Bacina (HR) 08:07 08:07
Gradac (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaostrog (HR) 08:22 08:22
Drvenik (HR) 08:28 08:28
Duba (HR) 08:35 08:35
Zivogosce (HR) 08:41 08:41
Igrane (HR) 08:46 08:46
Podgora (HR) 09:00 09:00
Tucepi (HR) 09:07 09:07
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:15 09:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30 10:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:05 11:05
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00 12:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:20
Pirovac (HR) 12:40 12:40
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Sukosan (HR) 13:30 13:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
46 69
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
146
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 11:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 11:56 11:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 12:03 12:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 13:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:25 13:25
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:55 13:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:45
Posedarje (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 15:40 15:40
Karlobag (HR) 16:40 16:45
Jablanac Mag., Intersection (HR) 17:45 17:45
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 17:55 18:00
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 18:23 18:23
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 19:25
Operational intervals
03.04. - 09.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:00 14:30
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 11:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 11:56 11:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 12:03 12:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 13:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:25 13:25
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:55 13:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:45
Posedarje (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 15:40 15:40
Karlobag (HR) 16:40 16:45
Jablanac Mag., Intersection (HR) 17:45 17:45
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 17:55 18:00
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 18:23 18:23
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 19:25
Operational intervals
03.04. - 09.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 56
Autotrans d.o.o
App Požega
3171
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30
Solin, Stop > Trogir (HR) 11:42 11:42
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:01 12:01
Marina (HR) 12:15 12:15
Podorljak (HR) 12:21 12:21
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 12:26 12:26
Primosten (HR) 12:33 12:33
Grebastica (HR) 12:45 12:45
Brodarica (HR) 12:53 12:53
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:05 13:10
Vodice, Magistrale > Zadar (HR) 13:22 13:22
Tisno Mag. (HR) 13:31 13:31
Pirovac (HR) 13:34 13:34
Drage (HR) 13:48 13:48
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 13:53 13:53
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 14:02 14:02
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 14:09 14:09
Turanj (HR) 14:11 14:11
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Zadar (HR) 14:15 14:15
Sukosan (HR) 14:21 14:21
Bibinje (HR) 14:24 14:24
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
13:10 14:35
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30
Solin, Stop > Trogir (HR) 11:42 11:42
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:01 12:01
Marina (HR) 12:15 12:15
Podorljak (HR) 12:21 12:21
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 12:26 12:26
Primosten (HR) 12:33 12:33
Grebastica (HR) 12:45 12:45
Brodarica (HR) 12:53 12:53
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:05 13:10
Vodice, Magistrale > Zadar (HR) 13:22 13:22
Tisno Mag. (HR) 13:31 13:31
Pirovac (HR) 13:34 13:34
Drage (HR) 13:48 13:48
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 13:53 13:53
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 14:02 14:02
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 14:09 14:09
Turanj (HR) 14:11 14:11
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Zadar (HR) 14:15 14:15
Sukosan (HR) 14:21 14:21
Bibinje (HR) 14:24 14:24
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
41 62
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
86
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 12:35
Marina (HR) 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:10 13:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 14:05 14:05
Pirovac (HR) 14:15 14:15
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:40 14:40
Sukosan (HR) 14:50 14:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:10
Posedarje (HR) 15:30 15:30
Obrovac (HR) 16:00 16:00
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30 16:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel (HR) 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:50 17:50
Slunj (HR) 18:20 18:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 19:30 19:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 21:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:45 15:05
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 12:35
Marina (HR) 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:10 13:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 14:05 14:05
Pirovac (HR) 14:15 14:15
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:40 14:40
Sukosan (HR) 14:50 14:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:10
Posedarje (HR) 15:30 15:30
Obrovac (HR) 16:00 16:00
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30 16:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel (HR) 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:50 17:50
Slunj (HR) 18:20 18:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 19:30 19:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 21:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
46 69
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
221
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 13:02 13:02
Marina (HR) 13:15 13:15
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:26 13:26
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:33 13:33
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:15
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 14:25 14:25
Pirovac (HR) 14:35 14:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 15:00 15:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:05
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:10 15:10
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:15 15:35
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 13:02 13:02
Marina (HR) 13:15 13:15
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:26 13:26
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:33 13:33
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:15
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 14:25 14:25
Pirovac (HR) 14:35 14:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 15:00 15:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:05
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:10 15:10
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
41 62
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
3254
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 14:55 14:55
Primosten (HR) 15:05 15:05
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:35 16:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 16:16 16:16
Pirovac (HR) 16:28 16:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 16:55 16:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 17:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 17:40
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 14:55 14:55
Primosten (HR) 15:05 15:05
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:35 16:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 16:16 16:16
Pirovac (HR) 16:28 16:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 16:55 16:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 17:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 56
Autotrans d.o.o
152
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30 15:34
Marina (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podorljak (HR) 15:54 15:54
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 15:59 15:59
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 16:07 16:07
Grebastica (HR) 16:19 16:19
Brodarica (HR) 16:28 16:28
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 16:37 16:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:01 17:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 17:10 17:10
Pirovac (HR) 17:14 17:14
Drage (HR) 17:27 17:27
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 17:31 17:31
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 17:38 17:38
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 17:44 17:44
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 18:11 18:15
Posedarje (HR) 18:45 18:45
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 21:40 21:40
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 22:05 22:05
Selce Mag. (HR) 22:10 22:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 22:15 22:15
Dramalj (HR) 22:20 22:20
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 22:26 22:26
Kraljevica (HR) 22:34 22:34
Bakarac (HR) 22:38 22:38
Bakar Mag. (HR) 22:44 22:44
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 22:59
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:45 18:11
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30 15:34
Marina (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podorljak (HR) 15:54 15:54
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 15:59 15:59
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 16:07 16:07
Grebastica (HR) 16:19 16:19
Brodarica (HR) 16:28 16:28
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 16:37 16:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:01 17:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 17:10 17:10
Pirovac (HR) 17:14 17:14
Drage (HR) 17:27 17:27
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 17:31 17:31
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 17:38 17:38
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 17:44 17:44
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 18:11 18:15
Posedarje (HR) 18:45 18:45
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 21:40 21:40
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 22:05 22:05
Selce Mag. (HR) 22:10 22:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 22:15 22:15
Dramalj (HR) 22:20 22:20
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 22:26 22:26
Kraljevica (HR) 22:34 22:34
Bakarac (HR) 22:38 22:38
Bakar Mag. (HR) 22:44 22:44
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 22:59
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:52 13:10
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:40 16:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:56 16:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35 17:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 19:15 20:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:45 19:15
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:52 13:10
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:40 16:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:56 16:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35 17:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 19:15 20:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
41 62
Autotrans d.o.o
3179
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00 18:00
Marina (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podorljak (HR) 18:20 18:20
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 18:30 18:30
Primosten (HR) 18:40 18:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00 19:00
Pirovac (HR) 19:30 19:30
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 19:40 19:40
Biograd mag. (HR) 19:45 19:45
Sukosan (HR) 19:55 19:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 20:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:00 20:05
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00 18:00
Marina (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podorljak (HR) 18:20 18:20
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 18:30 18:30
Primosten (HR) 18:40 18:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00 19:00
Pirovac (HR) 19:30 19:30
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 19:40 19:40
Biograd mag. (HR) 19:45 19:45
Sukosan (HR) 19:55 19:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 20:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Autotrans d.o.o
App Požega
3172
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Solin, Stop > Trogir (HR) 19:12 19:12
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 19:31 19:31
Marina (HR) 19:45 19:45
Podorljak (HR) 19:51 19:51
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 19:56 19:56
Primosten (HR) 20:03 20:03
Grebastica (HR) 20:15 20:15
Brodarica (HR) 20:23 20:23
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 20:35 20:40
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 20:52 20:52
Tisno Mag. (HR) 21:01 21:01
Pirovac (HR) 21:04 21:04
Drage (HR) 21:18 21:18
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 21:32 21:32
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 21:39 21:39
Turanj (HR) 21:41 21:41
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Zadar (HR) 21:45 21:45
Sukosan (HR) 21:51 21:51
Bibinje (HR) 21:54 21:54
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 22:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:40 22:05
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Solin, Stop > Trogir (HR) 19:12 19:12
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 19:31 19:31
Marina (HR) 19:45 19:45
Podorljak (HR) 19:51 19:51
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 19:56 19:56
Primosten (HR) 20:03 20:03
Grebastica (HR) 20:15 20:15
Brodarica (HR) 20:23 20:23
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 20:35 20:40
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 20:52 20:52
Tisno Mag. (HR) 21:01 21:01
Pirovac (HR) 21:04 21:04
Drage (HR) 21:18 21:18
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 21:32 21:32
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 21:39 21:39
Turanj (HR) 21:41 21:41
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Zadar (HR) 21:45 21:45
Sukosan (HR) 21:51 21:51
Bibinje (HR) 21:54 21:54
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 22:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
41 62
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
Panturist Osijek
155
Station Arrival Departure
Imotski, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Cista Provo (HR) 18:45 18:45
Trilj (HR) 19:05 19:05
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:20 19:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 20:15
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:45 20:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:45 21:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 22:45 22:45
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:00 23:00
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:35 01:35
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:50 01:50
Slunj (HR) 02:10 02:10
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 03:40 03:40
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 05:45 05:45
Velika Kopanica (HR) 06:30 06:30
Vrpolje (HR) 06:40 06:40
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 06:50 06:50
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:45 23:00
Station Arrival Departure
Imotski, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Cista Provo (HR) 18:45 18:45
Trilj (HR) 19:05 19:05
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:20 19:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 20:15
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:45 20:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:45 21:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 22:45 22:45
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:00 23:00
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:35 01:35
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:50 01:50
Slunj (HR) 02:10 02:10
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 03:40 03:40
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 05:45 05:45
Velika Kopanica (HR) 06:30 06:30
Vrpolje (HR) 06:40 06:40
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 06:50 06:50
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
35 56
Autotrans d.o.o
2004
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) 16:31 16:31
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 17:09 17:09
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:08 20:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 22:00 22:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 04:06 04:10
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 04:30 04:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
22:00 23:21
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) 16:31 16:31
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 17:09 17:09
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:08 20:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 22:00 22:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 04:06 04:10
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 04:30 04:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
42 64
Autotrans d.o.o
148
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 08:26 08:26
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:48 08:48
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:01 09:01
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 09:39 09:39
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 09:53 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog (HR) 10:26 10:26
Drvenik (HR) 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce (HR) 10:41 10:41
Igrane (HR) 10:45 10:45
Podgora (HR) 10:54 10:54
Tucepi (HR) 10:59 10:59
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:27 11:27
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:25 13:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:53 13:53
Primosten (HR) 14:01 14:01
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:35
Vodice, Magistrale > Zadar (HR) 14:51 14:51
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Biograd mag. (HR) 15:25 15:25
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:56 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge (HR) 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:55
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:06 20:06
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:35 15:56
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 08:26 08:26
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:48 08:48
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:01 09:01
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 09:39 09:39
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 09:53 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog (HR) 10:26 10:26
Drvenik (HR) 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce (HR) 10:41 10:41
Igrane (HR) 10:45 10:45
Podgora (HR) 10:54 10:54
Tucepi (HR) 10:59 10:59
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:27 11:27
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:25 13:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:53 13:53
Primosten (HR) 14:01 14:01
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:35
Vodice, Magistrale > Zadar (HR) 14:51 14:51
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Biograd mag. (HR) 15:25 15:25
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:56 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge (HR) 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:55
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:06 20:06
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Panturist Osijek
5402
Station Arrival Departure
Imotski, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Cista Provo (HR) 18:45 18:45
Trilj (HR) 19:05 19:05
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:20 19:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 20:15
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:45 20:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:45 21:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 22:45 22:45
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:00 23:00
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:35 01:35
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:50 01:50
Slunj (HR) 02:10 02:10
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 03:40 03:40
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 05:45 05:45
Velika Kopanica (HR) 06:30 06:30
Vrpolje (HR) 06:40 06:40
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 06:50 06:50
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:45 23:00
Station Arrival Departure
Imotski, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Cista Provo (HR) 18:45 18:45
Trilj (HR) 19:05 19:05
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:20 19:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 20:15
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:45 20:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:45 21:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 22:45 22:45
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:00 23:00
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:35 01:35
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:50 01:50
Slunj (HR) 02:10 02:10
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 03:40 03:40
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 05:45 05:45
Velika Kopanica (HR) 06:30 06:30
Vrpolje (HR) 06:40 06:40
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 06:50 06:50
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability