Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Sibenik to Zadar

From Sibenik to Zadar there are plenty of bus connections year around, the travel time by bus is about 1 to 1.5 hours, majority of buses follow the coastal road. The bus departure from the main bus station in Sibenik If you’re planning to do a daytrip to Zadar and return back to Sibenik, you can get a discount if you buy a return ticket where you travel both ways with the SAME Company, this would give you less departure to choose between. You can see return timetable from Zadar to Sibenik here.
There are 8 people currently looking how to get from Sibenik (HR) to Zadar (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
BRIONI - Pula
139
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 05:00
Trogir (HR) 05:30 05:30
Sibenik (HR) 06:30 06:30
Biograd na Moru (HR) 07:20 07:20
Zadar (HR) 07:55 08:00
Posedarje (HR) 08:30 08:30
Karlobag (HR) 09:35 09:45
Starigrad (Kvarner) (HR) 10:30 10:30
Senj (HR) 11:00 11:00
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 11:25 11:25
Crikvenica (HR) 11:35 11:35
Kraljevica (HR) 11:55 11:55
Rijeka (HR) 12:20 12:30
Opatija (HR) 12:50 12:50
Labin (HR) 13:50 13:50
Rasa (HR) 14:00 14:00
Pula (HR) 14:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:30 07:55
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 05:00
Trogir (HR) 05:30 05:30
Sibenik (HR) 06:30 06:30
Biograd na Moru (HR) 07:20 07:20
Zadar (HR) 07:55 08:00
Posedarje (HR) 08:30 08:30
Karlobag (HR) 09:35 09:45
Starigrad (Kvarner) (HR) 10:30 10:30
Senj (HR) 11:00 11:00
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 11:25 11:25
Crikvenica (HR) 11:35 11:35
Kraljevica (HR) 11:55 11:55
Rijeka (HR) 12:20 12:30
Opatija (HR) 12:50 12:50
Labin (HR) 13:50 13:50
Rasa (HR) 14:00 14:00
Pula (HR) 14:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
48 67
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
165
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik (HR) 07:00
Vodice (HR) 07:18 07:18
Pirovac (HR) 07:26 07:26
Drage (HR) 07:36 07:36
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 07:41 07:41
Biograd na Moru (HR) 07:51 07:51
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 07:59 07:59
Sukosan (HR) 08:04 08:04
Zadar (HR) 08:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 01.06.
01.10. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:00 08:40
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik (HR) 07:00
Vodice (HR) 07:18 07:18
Pirovac (HR) 07:26 07:26
Drage (HR) 07:36 07:36
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 07:41 07:41
Biograd na Moru (HR) 07:51 07:51
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 07:59 07:59
Sukosan (HR) 08:04 08:04
Zadar (HR) 08:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 01.06.
01.10. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
62
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 06:00
Trogir (HR) 06:32 06:32
Marina (HR) 06:45 06:45
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 06:56 06:56
Primosten (HR) 07:03 07:03
Sibenik (HR) 07:35 08:00
Vodice (HR) 08:16 08:16
Tisno Mag. (HR) 08:26 08:26
Pirovac (HR) 08:28 08:28
Drage (HR) 08:40 08:40
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 08:45 08:45
Biograd na Moru (HR) 09:03 09:03
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 09:15 09:15
Sukosan (HR) 09:30 09:30
Zadar (HR) 09:40 09:45
Zagreb (HR) 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:00 09:40
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 06:00
Trogir (HR) 06:32 06:32
Marina (HR) 06:45 06:45
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 06:56 06:56
Primosten (HR) 07:03 07:03
Sibenik (HR) 07:35 08:00
Vodice (HR) 08:16 08:16
Tisno Mag. (HR) 08:26 08:26
Pirovac (HR) 08:28 08:28
Drage (HR) 08:40 08:40
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 08:45 08:45
Biograd na Moru (HR) 09:03 09:03
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 09:15 09:15
Sukosan (HR) 09:30 09:30
Zadar (HR) 09:40 09:45
Zagreb (HR) 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
41 62
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
141
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 08:00
Trogir (HR) 08:32 08:32
Marina (HR) 08:47 08:47
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:56 08:56
Primosten (HR) 09:03 09:03
Sibenik (HR) 09:35 09:45
Vodice (HR) 10:01 10:01
Pirovac (HR) 10:13 10:13
Biograd na Moru (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zadar (HR) 11:15 12:00
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 12:53 12:53
Karlobag (HR) 13:50 14:05
Senj (HR) 15:15 15:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 15:45 15:45
Crikvenica (HR) 16:00 16:00
Rijeka (HR) 17:00 17:00
Opatija (HR) 17:15 17:15
Lovran (HR) 17:20 17:20
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 17:30 17:30
Labin (HR) 18:25 18:25
Pula (HR) 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:45 11:15
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 08:00
Trogir (HR) 08:32 08:32
Marina (HR) 08:47 08:47
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:56 08:56
Primosten (HR) 09:03 09:03
Sibenik (HR) 09:35 09:45
Vodice (HR) 10:01 10:01
Pirovac (HR) 10:13 10:13
Biograd na Moru (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zadar (HR) 11:15 12:00
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 12:53 12:53
Karlobag (HR) 13:50 14:05
Senj (HR) 15:15 15:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 15:45 15:45
Crikvenica (HR) 16:00 16:00
Rijeka (HR) 17:00 17:00
Opatija (HR) 17:15 17:15
Lovran (HR) 17:20 17:20
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 17:30 17:30
Labin (HR) 18:25 18:25
Pula (HR) 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
41 62
Autotrans d.o.o
143
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 09:00
Trogir (HR) 09:30 09:30
Marina (HR) 09:44 09:44
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:55 09:55
Primosten (HR) 10:03 10:03
Grebastica (HR) 10:15 10:15
Brodarica (HR) 10:24 10:24
Sibenik (HR) 10:33 11:00
Vodice (HR) 11:16 11:16
Tisno Mag. (HR) 11:25 11:25
Pirovac (HR) 11:29 11:29
Drage (HR) 11:42 11:42
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 11:46 11:46
Biograd na Moru (HR) 11:53 11:53
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 11:59 11:59
St. Petar na moru (HR) 12:05 12:05
Sukosan (HR) 12:12 12:12
Zadar (HR) 12:26 12:45
Posedarje (HR) 13:15 13:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 13:53 13:53
Karlobag (HR) 14:47 14:50
Jablanac Mag. (HR) 15:23 15:23
St. Juraj (HR) 15:54 15:54
Senj (HR) 16:05 16:15
Klenovica Mag. (HR) 16:32 16:32
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 16:40 16:40
Selce Mag. (HR) 16:45 16:45
Crikvenica (HR) 16:50 16:50
Dramalj (HR) 16:55 16:55
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 17:01 17:01
Kraljevica (HR) 17:09 17:09
Bakarac (HR) 17:13 17:13
Bakar Mag. (HR) 17:19 17:19
Rijeka (HR) 17:34
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 12:26
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 09:00
Trogir (HR) 09:30 09:30
Marina (HR) 09:44 09:44
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:55 09:55
Primosten (HR) 10:03 10:03
Grebastica (HR) 10:15 10:15
Brodarica (HR) 10:24 10:24
Sibenik (HR) 10:33 11:00
Vodice (HR) 11:16 11:16
Tisno Mag. (HR) 11:25 11:25
Pirovac (HR) 11:29 11:29
Drage (HR) 11:42 11:42
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 11:46 11:46
Biograd na Moru (HR) 11:53 11:53
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 11:59 11:59
St. Petar na moru (HR) 12:05 12:05
Sukosan (HR) 12:12 12:12
Zadar (HR) 12:26 12:45
Posedarje (HR) 13:15 13:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 13:53 13:53
Karlobag (HR) 14:47 14:50
Jablanac Mag. (HR) 15:23 15:23
St. Juraj (HR) 15:54 15:54
Senj (HR) 16:05 16:15
Klenovica Mag. (HR) 16:32 16:32
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 16:40 16:40
Selce Mag. (HR) 16:45 16:45
Crikvenica (HR) 16:50 16:50
Dramalj (HR) 16:55 16:55
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 17:01 17:01
Kraljevica (HR) 17:09 17:09
Bakarac (HR) 17:13 17:13
Bakar Mag. (HR) 17:19 17:19
Rijeka (HR) 17:34
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
42 64
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
145
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 05:00
Ploce (HR) 07:00 07:15
Makarska (HR) 08:20 08:20
Split (HR) 09:32 10:00
Trogir (HR) 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 10:56 10:56
Primosten (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik (HR) 11:35 11:45
Vodice (HR) 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru (HR) 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar (HR) 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:45 13:20
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 05:00
Ploce (HR) 07:00 07:15
Makarska (HR) 08:20 08:20
Split (HR) 09:32 10:00
Trogir (HR) 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 10:56 10:56
Primosten (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik (HR) 11:35 11:45
Vodice (HR) 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru (HR) 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar (HR) 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
41 62
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
77
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 06:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 06:15 06:15
Orasac (HR) 06:25 06:25
Trsteno (HR) 06:38 06:38
Slano (HR) 06:55 06:55
Ston Mag. (HR) 07:05 07:05
Metkovic (HR) 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce (HR) 08:00 08:00
Bacina (HR) 08:07 08:07
Gradac (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaostrog (HR) 08:22 08:22
Drvenik (HR) 08:28 08:28
Duba (HR) 08:35 08:35
Zivogosce (HR) 08:41 08:41
Igrane (HR) 08:46 08:46
Podgora (HR) 09:00 09:00
Tucepi (HR) 09:07 09:07
Makarska (HR) 09:15 09:15
Split (HR) 10:30 10:45
Trogir (HR) 11:05 11:05
Sibenik (HR) 12:00 12:00
Vodice (HR) 12:20 12:20
Pirovac (HR) 12:40 12:40
Biograd na Moru (HR) 13:15 13:15
Sukosan (HR) 13:30 13:30
Zadar (HR) 13:40 13:50
Zagreb (HR) 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:00 13:40
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 06:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 06:15 06:15
Orasac (HR) 06:25 06:25
Trsteno (HR) 06:38 06:38
Slano (HR) 06:55 06:55
Ston Mag. (HR) 07:05 07:05
Metkovic (HR) 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce (HR) 08:00 08:00
Bacina (HR) 08:07 08:07
Gradac (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaostrog (HR) 08:22 08:22
Drvenik (HR) 08:28 08:28
Duba (HR) 08:35 08:35
Zivogosce (HR) 08:41 08:41
Igrane (HR) 08:46 08:46
Podgora (HR) 09:00 09:00
Tucepi (HR) 09:07 09:07
Makarska (HR) 09:15 09:15
Split (HR) 10:30 10:45
Trogir (HR) 11:05 11:05
Sibenik (HR) 12:00 12:00
Vodice (HR) 12:20 12:20
Pirovac (HR) 12:40 12:40
Biograd na Moru (HR) 13:15 13:15
Sukosan (HR) 13:30 13:30
Zadar (HR) 13:40 13:50
Zagreb (HR) 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
46 69
Autotrans d.o.o
App Požega
3171
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 11:30
Solin (HR) 11:42 11:42
Trogir (HR) 12:01 12:01
Marina (HR) 12:15 12:15
Podorljak (HR) 12:21 12:21
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 12:26 12:26
Primosten (HR) 12:33 12:33
Grebastica (HR) 12:45 12:45
Brodarica (HR) 12:53 12:53
Sibenik (HR) 13:05 13:10
Vodice (HR) 13:22 13:22
Tisno Mag. (HR) 13:31 13:31
Pirovac (HR) 13:34 13:34
Drage (HR) 13:48 13:48
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 13:53 13:53
Biograd na Moru (HR) 14:02 14:02
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 14:09 14:09
Turanj (HR) 14:11 14:11
St. Petar na moru (HR) 14:15 14:15
Sukosan (HR) 14:21 14:21
Bibinje (HR) 14:24 14:24
Zadar (HR) 14:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
13:10 14:35
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 11:30
Solin (HR) 11:42 11:42
Trogir (HR) 12:01 12:01
Marina (HR) 12:15 12:15
Podorljak (HR) 12:21 12:21
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 12:26 12:26
Primosten (HR) 12:33 12:33
Grebastica (HR) 12:45 12:45
Brodarica (HR) 12:53 12:53
Sibenik (HR) 13:05 13:10
Vodice (HR) 13:22 13:22
Tisno Mag. (HR) 13:31 13:31
Pirovac (HR) 13:34 13:34
Drage (HR) 13:48 13:48
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 13:53 13:53
Biograd na Moru (HR) 14:02 14:02
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 14:09 14:09
Turanj (HR) 14:11 14:11
St. Petar na moru (HR) 14:15 14:15
Sukosan (HR) 14:21 14:21
Bibinje (HR) 14:24 14:24
Zadar (HR) 14:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
41 62
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
86
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 12:00
Trogir (HR) 12:35 12:35
Marina (HR) 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:00 13:00
Primosten (HR) 13:10 13:10
Sibenik (HR) 13:40 13:45
Vodice (HR) 14:05 14:05
Pirovac (HR) 14:15 14:15
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:40 14:40
Sukosan (HR) 14:50 14:50
Zadar (HR) 15:05 15:10
Posedarje (HR) 15:30 15:30
Obrovac (HR) 16:00 16:00
Gracac (HR) 16:30 16:30
Korenica (HR) 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel (HR) 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:50 17:50
Slunj (HR) 18:20 18:20
Karlovac (HR) 19:30 19:30
Zagreb (HR) 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof (HR) 21:30 21:30
Varazdin (HR) 21:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:45 15:05
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 12:00
Trogir (HR) 12:35 12:35
Marina (HR) 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:00 13:00
Primosten (HR) 13:10 13:10
Sibenik (HR) 13:40 13:45
Vodice (HR) 14:05 14:05
Pirovac (HR) 14:15 14:15
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:40 14:40
Sukosan (HR) 14:50 14:50
Zadar (HR) 15:05 15:10
Posedarje (HR) 15:30 15:30
Obrovac (HR) 16:00 16:00
Gracac (HR) 16:30 16:30
Korenica (HR) 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel (HR) 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:50 17:50
Slunj (HR) 18:20 18:20
Karlovac (HR) 19:30 19:30
Zagreb (HR) 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof (HR) 21:30 21:30
Varazdin (HR) 21:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
46 69
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
221
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 12:30
Trogir (HR) 13:02 13:02
Marina (HR) 13:15 13:15
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:26 13:26
Primosten (HR) 13:33 13:33
Sibenik (HR) 14:15 14:15
Vodice (HR) 14:25 14:25
Pirovac (HR) 14:35 14:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 15:00 15:00
Biograd na Moru (HR) 15:05 15:05
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:10 15:10
Zadar (HR) 15:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:15 15:35
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 12:30
Trogir (HR) 13:02 13:02
Marina (HR) 13:15 13:15
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:26 13:26
Primosten (HR) 13:33 13:33
Sibenik (HR) 14:15 14:15
Vodice (HR) 14:25 14:25
Pirovac (HR) 14:35 14:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 15:00 15:00
Biograd na Moru (HR) 15:05 15:05
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:10 15:10
Zadar (HR) 15:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
41 62
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
3254
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 14:00
Trogir (HR) 14:30 14:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 14:55 14:55
Primosten (HR) 15:05 15:05
Sibenik (HR) 15:35 16:00
Vodice (HR) 16:16 16:16
Pirovac (HR) 16:28 16:28
Biograd na Moru (HR) 16:55 16:55
Zadar (HR) 17:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 17:40
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 14:00
Trogir (HR) 14:30 14:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 14:55 14:55
Primosten (HR) 15:05 15:05
Sibenik (HR) 15:35 16:00
Vodice (HR) 16:16 16:16
Pirovac (HR) 16:28 16:28
Biograd na Moru (HR) 16:55 16:55
Zadar (HR) 17:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 56
Autotrans d.o.o
152
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 15:00
Trogir (HR) 15:30 15:34
Marina (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podorljak (HR) 15:54 15:54
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 15:59 15:59
Primosten (HR) 16:07 16:07
Grebastica (HR) 16:19 16:19
Brodarica (HR) 16:28 16:28
Sibenik (HR) 16:37 16:45
Vodice (HR) 17:01 17:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 17:10 17:10
Pirovac (HR) 17:14 17:14
Drage (HR) 17:27 17:27
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 17:31 17:31
Biograd na Moru (HR) 17:38 17:38
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 17:44 17:44
Zadar (HR) 18:11 18:15
Posedarje (HR) 18:45 18:45
Senj (HR) 21:40 21:40
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 22:05 22:05
Selce Mag. (HR) 22:10 22:10
Crikvenica (HR) 22:15 22:15
Dramalj (HR) 22:20 22:20
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 22:26 22:26
Kraljevica (HR) 22:34 22:34
Bakarac (HR) 22:38 22:38
Bakar Mag. (HR) 22:44 22:44
Rijeka (HR) 22:59
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:45 18:11
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 15:00
Trogir (HR) 15:30 15:34
Marina (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podorljak (HR) 15:54 15:54
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 15:59 15:59
Primosten (HR) 16:07 16:07
Grebastica (HR) 16:19 16:19
Brodarica (HR) 16:28 16:28
Sibenik (HR) 16:37 16:45
Vodice (HR) 17:01 17:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 17:10 17:10
Pirovac (HR) 17:14 17:14
Drage (HR) 17:27 17:27
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 17:31 17:31
Biograd na Moru (HR) 17:38 17:38
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 17:44 17:44
Zadar (HR) 18:11 18:15
Posedarje (HR) 18:45 18:45
Senj (HR) 21:40 21:40
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 22:05 22:05
Selce Mag. (HR) 22:10 22:10
Crikvenica (HR) 22:15 22:15
Dramalj (HR) 22:20 22:20
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 22:26 22:26
Kraljevica (HR) 22:34 22:34
Bakarac (HR) 22:38 22:38
Bakar Mag. (HR) 22:44 22:44
Rijeka (HR) 22:59
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
42 64
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 11:00
Ploce (HR) 12:52 13:10
Makarska (HR) 14:15 14:20
Split (HR) 15:40 16:00
Trogir (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:56 16:56
Primosten (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik (HR) 17:35 17:45
Vodice (HR) 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru (HR) 18:40 18:40
Zadar (HR) 19:15 20:00
Zagreb (HR) 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:45 19:15
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 11:00
Ploce (HR) 12:52 13:10
Makarska (HR) 14:15 14:20
Split (HR) 15:40 16:00
Trogir (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:56 16:56
Primosten (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik (HR) 17:35 17:45
Vodice (HR) 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru (HR) 18:40 18:40
Zadar (HR) 19:15 20:00
Zagreb (HR) 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
41 62
Autotrans d.o.o
3179
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 17:30
Trogir (HR) 18:00 18:00
Marina (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podorljak (HR) 18:20 18:20
Rogoznica (HR) 18:30 18:30
Primosten (HR) 18:40 18:40
Sibenik (HR) 19:00 19:00
Pirovac (HR) 19:30 19:30
Pakostane (HR) 19:40 19:40
Biograd mag. (HR) 19:45 19:45
Sukosan (HR) 19:55 19:55
Zadar (HR) 20:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:00 20:05
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 17:30
Trogir (HR) 18:00 18:00
Marina (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podorljak (HR) 18:20 18:20
Rogoznica (HR) 18:30 18:30
Primosten (HR) 18:40 18:40
Sibenik (HR) 19:00 19:00
Pirovac (HR) 19:30 19:30
Pakostane (HR) 19:40 19:40
Biograd mag. (HR) 19:45 19:45
Sukosan (HR) 19:55 19:55
Zadar (HR) 20:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
42 64
Autotrans d.o.o
App Požega
3172
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 19:00
Solin (HR) 19:12 19:12
Trogir (HR) 19:31 19:31
Marina (HR) 19:45 19:45
Podorljak (HR) 19:51 19:51
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 19:56 19:56
Primosten (HR) 20:03 20:03
Grebastica (HR) 20:15 20:15
Brodarica (HR) 20:23 20:23
Sibenik (HR) 20:35 20:40
Vodice (HR) 20:52 20:52
Tisno Mag. (HR) 21:01 21:01
Pirovac (HR) 21:04 21:04
Drage (HR) 21:18 21:18
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Biograd na Moru (HR) 21:32 21:32
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 21:39 21:39
Turanj (HR) 21:41 21:41
St. Petar na moru (HR) 21:45 21:45
Sukosan (HR) 21:51 21:51
Bibinje (HR) 21:54 21:54
Zadar (HR) 22:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:40 22:05
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 19:00
Solin (HR) 19:12 19:12
Trogir (HR) 19:31 19:31
Marina (HR) 19:45 19:45
Podorljak (HR) 19:51 19:51
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 19:56 19:56
Primosten (HR) 20:03 20:03
Grebastica (HR) 20:15 20:15
Brodarica (HR) 20:23 20:23
Sibenik (HR) 20:35 20:40
Vodice (HR) 20:52 20:52
Tisno Mag. (HR) 21:01 21:01
Pirovac (HR) 21:04 21:04
Drage (HR) 21:18 21:18
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Biograd na Moru (HR) 21:32 21:32
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 21:39 21:39
Turanj (HR) 21:41 21:41
St. Petar na moru (HR) 21:45 21:45
Sukosan (HR) 21:51 21:51
Bibinje (HR) 21:54 21:54
Zadar (HR) 22:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
41 62
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
Panturist Osijek
155
Station Arrival Departure
Imotski (HR) 18:00
Cista Provo (HR) 18:45 18:45
Trilj (HR) 19:05 19:05
Sinj (HR) 19:20 19:20
Split (HR) 19:45 20:15
Trogir (HR) 20:45 20:45
Sibenik (HR) 21:45 21:45
Biograd na Moru (HR) 22:45 22:45
Zadar (HR) 23:00 23:00
Korenica (HR) 01:35 01:35
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:50 01:50
Slunj (HR) 02:10 02:10
Karlovac (HR) 03:40 03:40
Slavonski Brod (HR) 05:45 05:45
Sikirevci (HR) 06:25 06:25
Velika Kopanica (HR) 06:30 06:30
Vrpolje (HR) 06:40 06:40
Dakovo (HR) 06:50 06:50
Osijek (HR) 07:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:45 23:00
Station Arrival Departure
Imotski (HR) 18:00
Cista Provo (HR) 18:45 18:45
Trilj (HR) 19:05 19:05
Sinj (HR) 19:20 19:20
Split (HR) 19:45 20:15
Trogir (HR) 20:45 20:45
Sibenik (HR) 21:45 21:45
Biograd na Moru (HR) 22:45 22:45
Zadar (HR) 23:00 23:00
Korenica (HR) 01:35 01:35
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:50 01:50
Slunj (HR) 02:10 02:10
Karlovac (HR) 03:40 03:40
Slavonski Brod (HR) 05:45 05:45
Sikirevci (HR) 06:25 06:25
Velika Kopanica (HR) 06:30 06:30
Vrpolje (HR) 06:40 06:40
Dakovo (HR) 06:50 06:50
Osijek (HR) 07:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
35 56
Autotrans d.o.o
2004
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) 16:31 16:31
Opuzen Mag. (HR) 17:09 17:09
Ploce (HR) 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska (HR) 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Split (HR) 20:08 20:30
Trogir (HR) 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik (HR) 22:00 22:00
Vodice (HR) 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar (HR) 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj (HR) 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica (HR) 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka (HR) 04:06 04:10
Opatija (HR) 04:30 04:30
Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin (HR) 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula (HR) 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj (HR) 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
22:00 23:21
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) 16:31 16:31
Opuzen Mag. (HR) 17:09 17:09
Ploce (HR) 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska (HR) 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Split (HR) 20:08 20:30
Trogir (HR) 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik (HR) 22:00 22:00
Vodice (HR) 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar (HR) 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj (HR) 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica (HR) 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka (HR) 04:06 04:10
Opatija (HR) 04:30 04:30
Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin (HR) 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula (HR) 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj (HR) 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
42 64
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
5278
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik (HR) 23:00
Vodice (HR) 23:15 23:15
Biograd na Moru (HR) 23:45 23:45
Zadar (HR) 00:25 00:25
Zagreb (HR) 04:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
23:00 00:25
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik (HR) 23:00
Vodice (HR) 23:15 23:15
Biograd na Moru (HR) 23:45 23:45
Zadar (HR) 00:25 00:25
Zagreb (HR) 04:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
41 62
Autotrans d.o.o
148
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 08:26 08:26
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:48 08:48
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:01 09:01
Opuzen Mag. (HR) 09:39 09:39
Ploce (HR) 09:53 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog (HR) 10:26 10:26
Drvenik (HR) 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce (HR) 10:41 10:41
Igrane (HR) 10:45 10:45
Podgora (HR) 10:54 10:54
Tucepi (HR) 10:59 10:59
Makarska (HR) 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:27 11:27
Split (HR) 12:25 13:00
Trogir (HR) 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:53 13:53
Primosten (HR) 14:01 14:01
Sibenik (HR) 14:30 14:35
Vodice (HR) 14:51 14:51
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Biograd mag. (HR) 15:25 15:25
Zadar (HR) 15:56 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica (HR) 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:55
Senj (HR) 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica (HR) 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:06 20:06
Rijeka (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:35 15:56
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 08:26 08:26
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:48 08:48
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:01 09:01
Opuzen Mag. (HR) 09:39 09:39
Ploce (HR) 09:53 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog (HR) 10:26 10:26
Drvenik (HR) 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce (HR) 10:41 10:41
Igrane (HR) 10:45 10:45
Podgora (HR) 10:54 10:54
Tucepi (HR) 10:59 10:59
Makarska (HR) 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:27 11:27
Split (HR) 12:25 13:00
Trogir (HR) 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:53 13:53
Primosten (HR) 14:01 14:01
Sibenik (HR) 14:30 14:35
Vodice (HR) 14:51 14:51
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Biograd mag. (HR) 15:25 15:25
Zadar (HR) 15:56 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica (HR) 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:55
Senj (HR) 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica (HR) 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:06 20:06
Rijeka (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
42 64

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability