Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Sibenik to Vodice

There are 7 people currently looking how to get from Sibenik (HR) to Vodice (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
145
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00 07:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 08:20 08:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:32 10:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 10:56 10:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:35 11:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:45 12:05
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00 07:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 08:20 08:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:32 10:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 10:56 10:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:35 11:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15 23
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
62
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 06:32 06:32
Marina (HR) 06:45 06:45
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 06:56 06:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 07:03 07:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35 08:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 08:16 08:16
Tisno Mag. (HR) 08:26 08:26
Pirovac (HR) 08:28 08:28
Drage (HR) 08:40 08:40
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 08:45 08:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 09:03 09:03
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 09:15 09:15
Sukosan (HR) 09:30 09:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:40 09:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:00 08:16
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 06:32 06:32
Marina (HR) 06:45 06:45
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 06:56 06:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 07:03 07:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35 08:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 08:16 08:16
Tisno Mag. (HR) 08:26 08:26
Pirovac (HR) 08:28 08:28
Drage (HR) 08:40 08:40
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 08:45 08:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 09:03 09:03
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 09:15 09:15
Sukosan (HR) 09:30 09:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:40 09:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15 23
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
2352
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 07:32 07:32
Marina (HR) 07:45 07:45
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 07:56 07:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 08:03 08:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 08:35 08:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 09:01 09:01
Pirovac (HR) 09:13 09:13
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 09:40 09:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 09:47 09:47
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 10:15 10:30
Posedarje (HR) 11:00 11:00
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge (HR) 11:07 11:07
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 11:23 11:23
Karlobag (HR) 12:20 12:50
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 14:01 14:01
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:30
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 14:41 14:41
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Operational intervals
15.06. - 13.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:45 09:01
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 07:32 07:32
Marina (HR) 07:45 07:45
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 07:56 07:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 08:03 08:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 08:35 08:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 09:01 09:01
Pirovac (HR) 09:13 09:13
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 09:40 09:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 09:47 09:47
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 10:15 10:30
Posedarje (HR) 11:00 11:00
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge (HR) 11:07 11:07
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 11:23 11:23
Karlobag (HR) 12:20 12:50
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 14:01 14:01
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:30
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 14:41 14:41
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Operational intervals
15.06. - 13.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15 23
Autotrans d.o.o
5398
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 07:30
Solin (HR) 07:40 07:40
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Marina (HR) 08:14 08:14
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:25 08:25
Primosten (HR) 08:33 08:33
Grebastica (HR) 08:45 08:45
Brodarica (HR) 08:54 08:54
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:03 09:15
Vodice (HR) 09:31 09:31
Tisno Mag. (HR) 09:40 09:40
Pirovac (HR) 09:44 09:44
Drage (HR) 09:57 09:57
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 10:01 10:01
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:08 10:08
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 10:14 10:14
Turanj (HR) 10:15 10:15
St. Petar na moru (HR) 10:20 10:20
Sukosan (HR) 10:27 10:27
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 10:41 10:45
Pag (town) (HR) 11:32 12:00
Novalja (HR) 12:30
Operational intervals
16.05. - 30.06.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:15 09:31
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 07:30
Solin (HR) 07:40 07:40
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Marina (HR) 08:14 08:14
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:25 08:25
Primosten (HR) 08:33 08:33
Grebastica (HR) 08:45 08:45
Brodarica (HR) 08:54 08:54
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:03 09:15
Vodice (HR) 09:31 09:31
Tisno Mag. (HR) 09:40 09:40
Pirovac (HR) 09:44 09:44
Drage (HR) 09:57 09:57
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 10:01 10:01
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:08 10:08
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 10:14 10:14
Turanj (HR) 10:15 10:15
St. Petar na moru (HR) 10:20 10:20
Sukosan (HR) 10:27 10:27
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 10:41 10:45
Pag (town) (HR) 11:32 12:00
Novalja (HR) 12:30
Operational intervals
16.05. - 30.06.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
228
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 08:58 08:58
Marina (HR) 09:12 09:12
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:23 09:23
Primosten (HR) 09:30 09:30
Grebastica (HR) 09:41 09:41
Brodarica (HR) 09:47 09:47
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:58 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:21 10:21
Tisno Mag. (HR) 10:29 10:29
Pirovac (HR) 10:32 10:32
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 10:48 10:48
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 10:50
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 11:03 11:03
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 12:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 14:35 14:35
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15
Operational intervals
02.04. - 31.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:05 10:21
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 08:58 08:58
Marina (HR) 09:12 09:12
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:23 09:23
Primosten (HR) 09:30 09:30
Grebastica (HR) 09:41 09:41
Brodarica (HR) 09:47 09:47
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:58 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:21 10:21
Tisno Mag. (HR) 10:29 10:29
Pirovac (HR) 10:32 10:32
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 10:48 10:48
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 10:50
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 11:03 11:03
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 12:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 14:35 14:35
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15
Operational intervals
02.04. - 31.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16 27
Autotrans d.o.o
143
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Marina (HR) 09:44 09:44
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:55 09:55
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 10:03 10:03
Grebastica (HR) 10:15 10:15
Brodarica (HR) 10:24 10:24
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:33 11:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 11:16 11:16
Tisno Mag. (HR) 11:25 11:25
Pirovac (HR) 11:29 11:29
Drage (HR) 11:42 11:42
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 11:46 11:46
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 11:53 11:53
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 11:59 11:59
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Zadar (HR) 12:05 12:05
Sukosan (HR) 12:12 12:12
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:26 12:45
Posedarje (HR) 13:15 13:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 13:53 13:53
Karlobag (HR) 14:47 14:50
Jablanac Mag., Intersection (HR) 15:23 15:23
St. Juraj, Stop > Rijeka (HR) 15:54 15:54
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 16:05 16:15
Klenovica Mag. (HR) 16:32 16:32
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 16:40 16:40
Selce Mag. (HR) 16:45 16:45
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 16:50 16:50
Dramalj (HR) 16:55 16:55
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 17:01 17:01
Kraljevica (HR) 17:09 17:09
Bakarac (HR) 17:13 17:13
Bakar Mag. (HR) 17:19 17:19
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 17:34
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 11:16
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Marina (HR) 09:44 09:44
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:55 09:55
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 10:03 10:03
Grebastica (HR) 10:15 10:15
Brodarica (HR) 10:24 10:24
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:33 11:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 11:16 11:16
Tisno Mag. (HR) 11:25 11:25
Pirovac (HR) 11:29 11:29
Drage (HR) 11:42 11:42
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 11:46 11:46
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 11:53 11:53
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 11:59 11:59
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Zadar (HR) 12:05 12:05
Sukosan (HR) 12:12 12:12
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:26 12:45
Posedarje (HR) 13:15 13:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 13:53 13:53
Karlobag (HR) 14:47 14:50
Jablanac Mag., Intersection (HR) 15:23 15:23
St. Juraj, Stop > Rijeka (HR) 15:54 15:54
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 16:05 16:15
Klenovica Mag. (HR) 16:32 16:32
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 16:40 16:40
Selce Mag. (HR) 16:45 16:45
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 16:50 16:50
Dramalj (HR) 16:55 16:55
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 17:01 17:01
Kraljevica (HR) 17:09 17:09
Bakarac (HR) 17:13 17:13
Bakar Mag. (HR) 17:19 17:19
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 17:34
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14 22
Tourist Company d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
854
Station Arrival Departure
Banja Luka (BA) 05:30
Prijedor, Bus terminal (BA) 06:30 06:30
Bosansko Grahovo (BA) 10:00 10:00
Strmica (HR) 10:15 10:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45 11:45
Vodice (HR) 12:00 12:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30 12:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:00
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:45 12:00
Station Arrival Departure
Banja Luka (BA) 05:30
Prijedor, Bus terminal (BA) 06:30 06:30
Bosansko Grahovo (BA) 10:00 10:00
Strmica (HR) 10:15 10:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45 11:45
Vodice (HR) 12:00 12:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30 12:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:00
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
77
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 06:15 06:15
Orasac (HR) 06:25 06:25
Trsteno (HR) 06:38 06:38
Slano (HR) 06:55 06:55
Ston Mag. (HR) 07:05 07:05
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Bacina (HR) 08:07 08:07
Gradac (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaostrog (HR) 08:22 08:22
Drvenik (HR) 08:28 08:28
Duba (HR) 08:35 08:35
Zivogosce (HR) 08:41 08:41
Igrane (HR) 08:46 08:46
Podgora (HR) 09:00 09:00
Tucepi (HR) 09:07 09:07
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:15 09:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30 10:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:05 11:05
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00 12:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:20
Pirovac (HR) 12:40 12:40
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Sukosan (HR) 13:30 13:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:00 12:20
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 06:15 06:15
Orasac (HR) 06:25 06:25
Trsteno (HR) 06:38 06:38
Slano (HR) 06:55 06:55
Ston Mag. (HR) 07:05 07:05
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Bacina (HR) 08:07 08:07
Gradac (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaostrog (HR) 08:22 08:22
Drvenik (HR) 08:28 08:28
Duba (HR) 08:35 08:35
Zivogosce (HR) 08:41 08:41
Igrane (HR) 08:46 08:46
Podgora (HR) 09:00 09:00
Tucepi (HR) 09:07 09:07
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:15 09:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30 10:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:05 11:05
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00 12:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:20
Pirovac (HR) 12:40 12:40
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Sukosan (HR) 13:30 13:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16 24
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
2993
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30
Solin, Stop > Trogir (HR) 10:40 10:40
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00 11:00
Marina (HR) 11:15 11:15
Podorljak (HR) 11:20 11:20
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 11:25 11:25
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 11:30 11:30
Grebastica (HR) 11:45 11:45
Brodarica (HR) 11:55 11:55
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:15 12:15
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:31 12:31
Pirovac (HR) 12:45 12:45
Drage (HR) 13:00 13:00
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 13:05 13:05
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:25 13:25
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40
Operational intervals
05.06. - 31.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:15 12:31
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30
Solin, Stop > Trogir (HR) 10:40 10:40
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00 11:00
Marina (HR) 11:15 11:15
Podorljak (HR) 11:20 11:20
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 11:25 11:25
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 11:30 11:30
Grebastica (HR) 11:45 11:45
Brodarica (HR) 11:55 11:55
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:15 12:15
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:31 12:31
Pirovac (HR) 12:45 12:45
Drage (HR) 13:00 13:00
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 13:05 13:05
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:25 13:25
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40
Operational intervals
05.06. - 31.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16 24
Autotrans d.o.o
558
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Otocac, Bus terminal (HR) 09:50 10:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30 12:30
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45
Operational intervals
03.06. - 25.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:30 12:45
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Otocac, Bus terminal (HR) 09:50 10:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30 12:30
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45
Operational intervals
03.06. - 25.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16 24
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
86
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 12:35
Marina (HR) 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:10 13:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 14:05 14:05
Pirovac (HR) 14:15 14:15
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:40 14:40
Sukosan (HR) 14:50 14:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:10
Posedarje (HR) 15:30 15:30
Obrovac (HR) 16:00 16:00
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30 16:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel (HR) 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:50 17:50
Slunj (HR) 18:20 18:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 19:30 19:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 21:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:45 14:05
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 12:35
Marina (HR) 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:10 13:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 14:05 14:05
Pirovac (HR) 14:15 14:15
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:40 14:40
Sukosan (HR) 14:50 14:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:10
Posedarje (HR) 15:30 15:30
Obrovac (HR) 16:00 16:00
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30 16:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel (HR) 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:50 17:50
Slunj (HR) 18:20 18:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 19:30 19:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 21:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16 32
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
221
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 13:02 13:02
Marina (HR) 13:15 13:15
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:26 13:26
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:33 13:33
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:15
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 14:25 14:25
Pirovac (HR) 14:35 14:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 15:00 15:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:05
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:10 15:10
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:15 14:25
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 13:02 13:02
Marina (HR) 13:15 13:15
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:26 13:26
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:33 13:33
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:15
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 14:25 14:25
Pirovac (HR) 14:35 14:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 15:00 15:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:05
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:10 15:10
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15 23
Autotrans d.o.o
152
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30 15:34
Marina (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podorljak (HR) 15:54 15:54
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 15:59 15:59
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 16:07 16:07
Grebastica (HR) 16:19 16:19
Brodarica (HR) 16:28 16:28
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 16:37 16:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:01 17:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 17:10 17:10
Pirovac (HR) 17:14 17:14
Drage (HR) 17:27 17:27
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 17:31 17:31
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 17:38 17:38
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 17:44 17:44
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 18:11 18:15
Posedarje (HR) 18:45 18:45
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 21:40 21:40
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 22:05 22:05
Selce Mag. (HR) 22:10 22:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 22:15 22:15
Dramalj (HR) 22:20 22:20
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 22:26 22:26
Kraljevica (HR) 22:34 22:34
Bakarac (HR) 22:38 22:38
Bakar Mag. (HR) 22:44 22:44
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 22:59
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:45 17:01
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30 15:34
Marina (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podorljak (HR) 15:54 15:54
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 15:59 15:59
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 16:07 16:07
Grebastica (HR) 16:19 16:19
Brodarica (HR) 16:28 16:28
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 16:37 16:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:01 17:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 17:10 17:10
Pirovac (HR) 17:14 17:14
Drage (HR) 17:27 17:27
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 17:31 17:31
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 17:38 17:38
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 17:44 17:44
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 18:11 18:15
Posedarje (HR) 18:45 18:45
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 21:40 21:40
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 22:05 22:05
Selce Mag. (HR) 22:10 22:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 22:15 22:15
Dramalj (HR) 22:20 22:20
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 22:26 22:26
Kraljevica (HR) 22:34 22:34
Bakarac (HR) 22:38 22:38
Bakar Mag. (HR) 22:44 22:44
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 22:59
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14 22
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:52 13:10
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:40 16:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:56 16:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35 17:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 19:15 20:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:45 18:05
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:52 13:10
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:40 16:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:56 16:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35 17:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 19:15 20:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15 23
Autotrans d.o.o
566
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 15:45
Otocac, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35 17:35
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00 20:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 20:15
Operational intervals
03.06. - 25.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:00 20:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 15:45
Otocac, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35 17:35
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00 20:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 20:15
Operational intervals
03.06. - 25.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16 24
Autotrans d.o.o
2004
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) 16:31 16:31
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 17:09 17:09
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:08 20:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 22:00 22:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 04:06 04:10
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 04:30 04:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
22:00 22:16
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) 16:31 16:31
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 17:09 17:09
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:08 20:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 22:00 22:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 04:06 04:10
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 04:30 04:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14 22
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
5278
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 23:00
Vodice (HR) 23:15 23:15
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 23:45 23:45
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 00:25 00:25
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 04:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
23:00 23:15
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 23:00
Vodice (HR) 23:15 23:15
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 23:45 23:45
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 00:25 00:25
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 04:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autotrans d.o.o
587
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 22:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 22:29 22:29
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 22:54 22:54
Primosten (HR) 23:01 23:01
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 23:31 23:40
Vodice, Magistrale > Zadar (HR) 23:56 23:56
Tisno Mag. (HR) 00:05 00:05
Pirovac (HR) 00:08 00:08
Biograd mag. (HR) 00:30 00:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 01:01 01:05
Posedarje (HR) 01:33 01:33
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 01:54 01:54
Karlobag (HR) 02:45 03:00
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 04:06 04:10
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 04:33 04:35
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 04:44 04:45
Kraljevica (HR) 05:02 05:02
Bakar Mag., Stop-1 > Rijeka (HR) 05:11 05:11
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 05:26
Operational intervals
15.06. - 14.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
23:40 23:56
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 22:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 22:29 22:29
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 22:54 22:54
Primosten (HR) 23:01 23:01
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 23:31 23:40
Vodice, Magistrale > Zadar (HR) 23:56 23:56
Tisno Mag. (HR) 00:05 00:05
Pirovac (HR) 00:08 00:08
Biograd mag. (HR) 00:30 00:30
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 01:01 01:05
Posedarje (HR) 01:33 01:33
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 01:54 01:54
Karlobag (HR) 02:45 03:00
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 04:06 04:10
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 04:33 04:35
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 04:44 04:45
Kraljevica (HR) 05:02 05:02
Bakar Mag., Stop-1 > Rijeka (HR) 05:11 05:11
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 05:26
Operational intervals
15.06. - 14.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14 22

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability