Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Sibenik to Plitvice Lakes

There are 7 people currently looking how to get from Sibenik (HR) to Plitvice Lakes (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
86
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 12:00
Trogir (HR) 12:35 12:35
Marina (HR) 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:00 13:00
Primosten (HR) 13:10 13:10
Sibenik (HR) 13:40 13:45
Vodice (HR) 14:05 14:05
Pirovac (HR) 14:15 14:15
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:40 14:40
Sukosan (HR) 14:50 14:50
Zadar (HR) 15:05 15:10
Posedarje (HR) 15:30 15:30
Obrovac (HR) 16:00 16:00
Gracac (HR) 16:30 16:30
Korenica (HR) 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel (HR) 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:50 17:50
Slunj (HR) 18:20 18:20
Karlovac (HR) 19:30 19:30
Zagreb (HR) 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof (HR) 21:30 21:30
Varazdin (HR) 21:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:45 17:50
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 12:00
Trogir (HR) 12:35 12:35
Marina (HR) 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:00 13:00
Primosten (HR) 13:10 13:10
Sibenik (HR) 13:40 13:45
Vodice (HR) 14:05 14:05
Pirovac (HR) 14:15 14:15
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:40 14:40
Sukosan (HR) 14:50 14:50
Zadar (HR) 15:05 15:10
Posedarje (HR) 15:30 15:30
Obrovac (HR) 16:00 16:00
Gracac (HR) 16:30 16:30
Korenica (HR) 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel (HR) 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:50 17:50
Slunj (HR) 18:20 18:20
Karlovac (HR) 19:30 19:30
Zagreb (HR) 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof (HR) 21:30 21:30
Varazdin (HR) 21:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
114 171
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
Panturist Osijek
155
Station Arrival Departure
Imotski (HR) 18:00
Cista Provo (HR) 18:45 18:45
Trilj (HR) 19:05 19:05
Sinj (HR) 19:20 19:20
Split (HR) 19:45 20:15
Trogir (HR) 20:45 20:45
Sibenik (HR) 21:45 21:45
Biograd na Moru (HR) 22:45 22:45
Zadar (HR) 23:00 23:00
Korenica (HR) 01:35 01:35
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:50 01:50
Slunj (HR) 02:10 02:10
Karlovac (HR) 03:40 03:40
Slavonski Brod (HR) 05:45 05:45
Sikirevci (HR) 06:25 06:25
Velika Kopanica (HR) 06:30 06:30
Vrpolje (HR) 06:40 06:40
Dakovo (HR) 06:50 06:50
Osijek (HR) 07:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:45 01:50
Station Arrival Departure
Imotski (HR) 18:00
Cista Provo (HR) 18:45 18:45
Trilj (HR) 19:05 19:05
Sinj (HR) 19:20 19:20
Split (HR) 19:45 20:15
Trogir (HR) 20:45 20:45
Sibenik (HR) 21:45 21:45
Biograd na Moru (HR) 22:45 22:45
Zadar (HR) 23:00 23:00
Korenica (HR) 01:35 01:35
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:50 01:50
Slunj (HR) 02:10 02:10
Karlovac (HR) 03:40 03:40
Slavonski Brod (HR) 05:45 05:45
Sikirevci (HR) 06:25 06:25
Velika Kopanica (HR) 06:30 06:30
Vrpolje (HR) 06:40 06:40
Dakovo (HR) 06:50 06:50
Osijek (HR) 07:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
105 168

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability