Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Metlika | 07:30 | |
Karlovac, Bus terminal | 09:00 | 09:00 |
Zagreb, Bus terminal | 10:00 | 10:00 |
Bregana, Border | 10:30 | 10:30 |
Obrezje, Border | 10:45 | 10:45 |
Ljubljana, Bus terminal | 12:30 | 12:30 |
Jesenice | 13:20 | 13:20 |
Karawanke, Border | 13:30 | 13:30 |
Rosenbach, Border | 13:40 | 13:40 |
Salzburg, P+R Süd - Alpenstraße | 15:45 | 15:45 |
Walserberg, Border | 15:59 | 15:59 |
Bad Reichenhall BP., Border | 16:00 | 16:00 |
Munich, ZOB Bus terminal | 18:00 | 18:00 |
Augsburg, P + R Augsburg Nord | 19:00 | 19:00 |
Ulm, GTM | 20:00 | 20:00 |
Stuttgart (Airport/Fair), SAB Flughafenstrasse/Messe | 21:00 | 21:00 |
Heilbronn, Bus terminal | 22:00 | 22:00 |
Mannheim, ZOB Bus terminal | 23:10 | 23:10 |
Frankfurt, Ladestation Parkhaus Hauptbahnhof | 00:20 |