Pula to Rijeka

Pula and Rijeka are very well connected by bus, trough out the year there are plenty of daily departures between the cities. The travel time for the 110 km long route is about 2 – 3 hours depending on which travel route the bus takes. In Pula the bus departures from the main bus station, if you wish to travel from the Pula airport you first have to take airport bus to main bus station.

Below we have listed timetable for buses from Pula to Rijeka, remember to pick your travel date in the search form above. If you are doing a roundtrip you can see buses in the opposite direction here.

There are 2 people currently looking how to get from Pula (HR) Bus terminal to Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal!
  Departure - Arrival Info Company Price (Single / Return)  
ID-225  06:45 - 09:30
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:45
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 07:45 07:55
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 08:40 08:40
Lovran (HR) 08:50 08:50
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 09:00 09:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 10:17 10:17
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 10:28 10:28
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 10:54 10:54
Karlobag (HR) 12:03 12:25
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 13:25 13:25
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 14:15 14:30
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Pirovac (HR) 15:28 15:28
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 15:40 15:40
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 15:56 16:00
Primosten (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica (HR) Intersection 16:39 16:39
Marina (HR) 16:50 16:50
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 17:03 17:03
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
CTD
85 HRK / 128 HRK
 Buy now
ID-70  09:30 - 11:45
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 08:45
Bale (HR) 09:05 09:05
Vodnjan (HR) 09:25 09:25
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Loborika (HR) 09:40 09:40
Marcana (HR) 09:45 09:45
Prodol (HR) 09:50 09:50
Hreljin (HR) 09:55 09:55
Barban (HR) 10:00 10:00
Rasa Most (HR) 10:10 10:10
Rasa (HR) 10:15 10:15
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 10:20 10:20
Strmac (HR) 10:25 10:25
Vozilici (HR) 10:30 10:30
Plomin (HR) 10:35 10:35
Vrsak (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zagorje (HR) 10:45 10:45
Brsec (HR) 11:09 11:09
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 11:11 11:11
Medveja (HR) 11:15 11:15
Lovran (HR) 11:19 11:19
Ika (HR) 11:23 11:23
Icici (HR) 11:25 11:25
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 11:45 12:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 12:45 12:45
Stubica (HR) 13:15 13:15
Nadvucnik (HR) 13:20 13:20
Severin na Kupi (HR) 13:25 13:25
Zdihovo (HR) 13:30 13:30
Bosanci (HR) 13:35 13:35
Bosiljevo (HR) 13:40 13:40
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Panoramabus-Jadran ekspres
CRB
87 HRK / 104 HRK
 Buy now
ID-389  15:15 - 18:30
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 15:15
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 16:45 16:45
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 18:30 18:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Ivanic-Grad (HR) Bus terminal 21:00 21:00
Cazma (HR) Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Bjelovar (HR) Bus terminal 21:50 21:50
Durdevac (HR) Bus terminal 22:20 22:20
Virovitica (HR) Bus terminal 22:55 22:55
Slatina (HR) Bus terminal 23:25
Operational intervals
03.07. - 31.08.

Friday
Sunday

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
CZP
115 HRK / 138 HRK
 Buy now
ID-605  00:00 - 02:10
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 00:00
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 00:55 00:55
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 01:50 01:50
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 02:10 02:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 03:55 03:55
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 04:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Tuesday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

BRIONI - Pula
BRI
/
ID-656  05:00 - 06:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 05:50 05:50
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 06:45 07:00
Belgrade (RS) Bus terminal 15:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Saturday

BRIONI - Pula
BRI
/
ID-438  05:15 - 07:40
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 05:15
Marcana (HR) 05:30 05:30
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 06:10 06:10
Lovran (HR) 07:00 07:00
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 07:15 07:15
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 07:40 07:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 09:20 09:20
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Autotrans d.o.o
ATR
/
ID-184  05:30 - 07:10
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Vodnjan (HR) 05:40 05:40
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 06:20 06:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 07:10 07:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 09:05 09:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

BRIONI - Pula
BRI
/
ID-918  05:30 - 07:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 06:10 06:10
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 07:00 07:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 08:15 08:15
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 09:55 09:55
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 10:25 10:30
Novska (HR) Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Stara Gradiska (HR) Border 12:20 12:20
Bosanska Gradiska (BA) 13:00 13:05
Nova Topola (BA) 13:20 13:20
Laktasi (BA) 13:45 13:45
Banja Luka (BA) 14:00 14:00
Prijedor (BA) 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

PEPEKS - Zagreb
Various operators
COMPANIES
/
ID-930  06:00 - 08:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 08:15 08:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Maljevac (HR) 12:00 12:00
Velika Kladusa (BA) 12:30 12:30
Cazin (BA) 13:15 13:15
Srbljani (BA) 13:35 13:35
Bosanski Petrovac (BA) 14:45 14:45
Kljuc (BA) 15:30 16:00
Jajce (BA) 17:45 17:55
Donji Vakuf (BA) 18:35 18:35
Travnik (BA) 19:10 19:25
Vitez (BA) 19:32 19:32
Kakanj (BA) 20:10 20:15
Visoko (BA) 20:40 20:40
Kiseljak (BA) 20:55 20:55
Ilidza (BA) 21:25 21:25
Sarajevo (BA) Bus terminal 21:40
Operational intervals
01.06. - 31.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Autotrans d.o.o
CENTROTRANS EUROLINES d.o.o. Sarajevo
COMPANIES
/
ID-931  06:00 - 08:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 08:15 08:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Maljevac (HR) 12:00 12:00
Velika Kladusa (BA) 12:30 12:30
Cazin (BA) 13:15 13:15
Srbljani (BA) 13:35 13:35
Bosanski Petrovac (BA) 14:45 14:45
Kljuc (BA) 15:30 16:00
Jajce (BA) 17:45 17:55
Donji Vakuf (BA) 18:35 18:35
Travnik (BA) 19:10 19:25
Vitez (BA) 19:32 19:32
Kakanj (BA) 20:10 20:15
Visoko (BA) 20:40 20:40
Kiseljak (BA) 20:55 20:55
Ilidza (BA) 21:25 21:25
Sarajevo (BA) Bus terminal 21:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.05.
01.09. - 31.12.

Monday
Wednesday
Friday
Saturday

Autotrans d.o.o
CENTROTRANS EUROLINES d.o.o. Sarajevo
COMPANIES
/
ID-185  06:00 - 08:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 07:00 07:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 08:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

BRIONI - Pula
BRI
/
ID-186  07:00 - 08:50
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Vodnjan (HR) 07:15 07:15
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 07:55 08:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 08:50 09:00
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

BRIONI - Pula
BRI
/
ID-921  07:00 - 08:55
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 07:45 07:55
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 08:55 09:05
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 12:35 12:45
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 13:45 13:55
Vinjani (HR) 16:05 16:05
Gorica (BA) 16:20 16:20
Grude (BA) 16:35 16:35
Ljubuski (BA) 17:10 17:10
Medjugorje (BA) Bus terminal 17:22 17:22
Citluk (BA) 17:30 17:30
Mostar (east) (BA) Bus terminal 17:55
Operational intervals
01.06. - 01.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Autoherc d.o.o
Various operators
COMPANIES
/
ID-439  08:30 - 10:47
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 08:30
Marcana (HR) 08:45 08:45
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 09:28 09:28
Lovran (HR) 10:17 10:17
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 10:27 10:27
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 10:47
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Autotrans d.o.o
ATR
/
ID-1845  11:00 - 13:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

BRIONI - Pula
BRI
/
ID-151  11:00 - 13:30
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Rasa (HR) 11:45 11:45
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 11:55 11:55
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 12:38 12:38
Lovran (HR) 12:48 12:48
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 12:55 12:55
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Kraljevica (HR) 13:55 13:55
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 14:15 14:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 14:25 14:25
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Karlobag (HR) 16:15 16:15
Maslenica (HR) 17:36 17:36
Posedarje (HR) 17:41 17:41
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 18:35 18:35
Pirovac (HR) 19:03 19:03
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 19:18 19:18
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 19:38 19:38
Primosten (HR) 20:13 20:13
Rogoznica (HR) 20:21 20:21
Marina (HR) 20:26 20:26
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 21:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

BRIONI - Pula
BRI
/
ID-74  11:30 - 14:30
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 11:30
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 14:30 14:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 17:00 17:00
Novska (HR) Bus terminal 18:25 18:25
Nova Gradiska (HR) Bus terminal 19:05 19:05
Pozega (HR) Bus terminal 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

App Požega
APP
/
ID-440  12:00 - 14:27
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 12:00
Marcana (HR) 12:15 12:15
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Lovran (HR) 13:57 13:57
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 14:07 14:07
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 14:27
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Autotrans d.o.o
ATR
/
ID-187  13:30 - 15:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 14:25 14:30
Lovran (HR) 15:17 15:17
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 15:25 15:25
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 15:45 16:00
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 17:50 17:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

BRIONI - Pula
BRI
/
ID-441  14:15 - 16:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Marcana (HR) 14:30 14:30
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 15:10 15:10
Lovran (HR) 16:10 16:10
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 16:25 16:25
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 16:45 17:00
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 18:45 18:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 19:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Autotrans d.o.o
ATR
/
ID-443  15:15 - 17:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 15:15
Marca (HR) 15:30 15:30
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Lovran (HR) 17:10 17:10
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 17:20 17:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 17:45 18:00
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 19:45 19:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 20:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Autotrans d.o.o
ATR
/
ID-135  16:50 - 19:30
Station Arrival Departure
Umag (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Novigrad (HR) Bus terminal 14:40 14:40
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 15:10 15:10
Vrsar (HR) Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 16:50 16:50
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 17:35 17:35
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 18:50 18:50
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 21:10 21:10
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 22:10 22:10
St. Ivan Zelina (HR) 22:45 22:45
Breznica (HR) 23:00 23:00
Breznicki Hum (HR) 23:10 23:10
Novi Marof (HR) Bus terminal 23:20 23:20
Varazdin (HR) Bus terminal 23:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Autobusni promet Varaždin
APV
/
ID-653  17:30 - 20:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 17:30
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 18:10 18:10
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 19:00 19:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 20:45 20:45
Munich (DE) Bus terminal 05:00 05:00
Ulm (DE) Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Stuttgart-Oberturkheim (DE) Bus terminal 07:45 07:45
Pforzheim (DE) Bus terminal 08:05 08:05
Karlsruhe (DE) Bus terminal 08:30 08:30
Mannheim (DE) Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Frankfurt am Main (DE) Bus terminal 10:45
Operational intervals
21.06. - 22.09.

Thursday

A.D. Autoprevoz Banja Luka
Various operators
COMPANIES
/
ID-927  18:00 - 20:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 18:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 20:15 20:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 22:50 22:50
Maljevac (HR) 23:50 23:50
Velika Kladusa (BA) 00:20 00:20
Cazin (BA) 01:00 01:00
Bosanski Petrovac (BA) 02:20 02:20
Kljuc (BA) 02:55 02:55
Jajce (BA) 04:00 04:00
Donji Vakuf (BA) 04:35 04:35
Travnik (BA) 05:25 05:25
Vitez (BA) 05:45 05:45
Kakanj (BA) 06:10 06:15
Visoko (BA) 06:40 06:40
Sarajevo (BA) Bus terminal 07:40
Operational intervals
01.06. - 31.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Autotrans d.o.o
CENTROTRANS EUROLINES d.o.o. Sarajevo
COMPANIES
/
ID-1844  18:00 - 20:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 18:00
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 19:00 19:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 20:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

BRIONI - Pula
BRI
/
ID-654  18:00 - 21:30
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 18:00
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 18:45 18:45
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Munich (DE) Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Augsburg (DE) 07:00 07:00
Ulm (DE) Bus terminal 08:15 08:15
Stuttgart-Oberturkheim (DE) Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Pforzheim (DE) Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Karlsruhe (DE) Bus terminal 11:45 11:45
Mannheim (DE) Bus terminal 12:45 12:45
Frankfurt am Main (DE) Bus terminal 14:00 14:00
Koln (DE) 17:00 17:00
Dusseldorf (DE) Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Duisburg (DE) Bus terminal 18:25 18:25
Essen (DE) Bus terminal 19:00 19:00
Dortmund (DE) Bus terminal 20:00
Operational intervals
15.06. - 29.09.

Saturday

A.D. Autoprevoz Banja Luka
Various operators
COMPANIES
/
ID-380  18:30 - 22:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 18:30
Fazana (HR) 18:45 18:45
Vodnjan (HR) 18:55 18:55
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 19:15 19:15
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 19:40 19:40
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 00:30 00:40
Slavonski Brod (HR) Bus terminal 02:45 02:50
Velika Kopanica (HR) 03:25 03:25
Dakovo (HR) Bus terminal 03:40 03:40
Vinkovci (HR) Bus terminal 04:30
Operational intervals
15.06. - 31.08.

Monday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Polet Vinkovci
PVK
/
ID-2009  20:00 - 22:25
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 20:00
Marcana (HR) 20:15 20:15
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 20:55 20:55
Lovran (HR) 21:45 21:45
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 01:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Autotrans d.o.o
ATR
/
ID-218  20:00 - 22:31
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Rasa (HR) 21:03 21:03
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 21:11 21:11
Plomin (HR) 21:26 21:26
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 22:11 22:11
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 22:31 22:31
Kraljevica (HR) 23:01 23:01
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 23:21 23:21
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 23:31 23:31
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 23:51 23:51
Karlobag (HR) 01:06 01:06
Paklenica (HR) 02:06 02:06
Posedarje (HR) 02:31 02:31
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 03:05 03:11
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 03:26 03:26
Pirovac (HR) 03:51 03:51
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 04:06 04:06
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 04:26 04:26
Primosten (HR) 05:01 05:01
Rogoznica (HR) 05:09 05:09
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 05:29 05:29
Split (HR) Bus terminal 06:00 06:15
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 06:35 06:35
Brela (HR) Intersection 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda (HR) 07:15 07:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:45 07:45
Tucepi (HR) 07:52 07:52
Podgora (HR) 07:55 07:55
Igrane (HR) 08:00 08:00
Zivogosce (HR) 08:05 08:05
Drvenik (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaostrog (HR) 08:29 08:29
Brist (HR) 08:34 08:34
Gradac (HR) 08:39 08:39
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:59 08:59
Rogotin (HR) 09:07 09:07
Opuzen (HR) 09:14 09:14
Klek (HR) 09:24 09:24
Ston (HR) 09:54 09:54
Doli (HR) 10:00 10:00
Slano (HR) 10:09 10:09
Trsteno (HR) 10:27 10:27
Zaton (HR) 10:28 10:28
Mokosica (HR) 10:38 10:38
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 10:48
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Autotrans d.o.o
ATR
/
ID-872  20:45 - 23:00
Station Arrival Departure
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 19:15
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 20:05 20:05
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 20:35 20:45
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 01:25 01:25
Slavonski Brod (HR) Bus terminal 03:44 04:00
Bosanski Brod (BA) 04:05 04:05
Derventa (BA) 04:30 04:30
Teslic (BA) 05:15
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Autotrans d.o.o
BOSNAEXPRESS d.d.
COMPANIES
/
ID-23  21:30 - 23:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 21:30
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Petrinja (HR) Bus terminal 02:35 02:35
Sisak (HR) Bus terminal 02:50 02:50
Slavonski Brod (HR) Bus terminal 05:00 05:00
Zupanja (HR) Bus terminal 05:45 05:45
Vinkovci (HR) Bus terminal 06:10 06:10
Vukovar (HR) Bus terminal 06:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

ATI - Pula
ATI
/
This information is supplied without liability