Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Pula to Rijeka

Pula and Rijeka are very well connected by bus, trough out the year there are plenty of daily departures between the cities. The travel time for the 110 km long route is about 2 – 3 hours depending on which travel route the bus takes. In Pula the bus departures from the main bus station, if you wish to travel from the Pula airport you first have to take airport bus to main bus station. Below we have listed timetable for buses from Pula to Rijeka, remember to pick your travel date in the search form above. If you are doing a roundtrip you can see buses in the opposite direction here.
There are 7 people currently looking how to get from Pula (HR) to Rijeka (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
BRIONI - Pula
3042
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 03:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00 05:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
03:45 05:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 03:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00 05:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
79 158
Autotrans d.o.o
611
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 04:40
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 05:15 05:15
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 05:25 05:25
Marcana (HR) 05:30 05:30
Prodol (HR) 05:38 05:38
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection (HR) 05:40 05:40
Barban (HR) 05:49 05:49
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 05:57 05:57
Rasa (HR) 06:02 06:02
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 06:10 06:10
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 06:19 06:19
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 06:24 06:24
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 06:33 06:33
Brsec (HR) 06:40 06:40
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 06:50 06:50
Medveja (HR) 06:56 06:56
Lovran (HR) 07:00 07:00
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 07:10 07:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35 07:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 09:20 09:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:15 07:35
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 04:40
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 05:15 05:15
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 05:25 05:25
Marcana (HR) 05:30 05:30
Prodol (HR) 05:38 05:38
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection (HR) 05:40 05:40
Barban (HR) 05:49 05:49
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 05:57 05:57
Rasa (HR) 06:02 06:02
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 06:10 06:10
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 06:19 06:19
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 06:24 06:24
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 06:33 06:33
Brsec (HR) 06:40 06:40
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 06:50 06:50
Medveja (HR) 06:56 06:56
Lovran (HR) 07:00 07:00
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 07:10 07:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35 07:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 09:20 09:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
88 132
BRIONI - Pula
184
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 05:30
Vodnjan (HR) 05:40 05:40
Svetvincenat (HR) 05:55 05:55
Zminj (HR) 06:05 06:05
Pazin, Bus terminal (HR) 06:20 06:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 07:10 07:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 09:05 09:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:30 07:10
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 05:30
Vodnjan (HR) 05:40 05:40
Svetvincenat (HR) 05:55 05:55
Zminj (HR) 06:05 06:05
Pazin, Bus terminal (HR) 06:20 06:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 07:10 07:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 09:05 09:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
90 180
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
225
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:45
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 07:45 07:55
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 08:30 08:30
Lovran (HR) 08:40 08:40
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 08:50 08:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 10:17 10:17
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 10:28 10:28
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 10:54 10:54
Karlobag (HR) 12:03 12:25
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 13:25 13:25
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:05
Pirovac (HR) 15:28 15:28
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 15:40 15:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:56 16:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:39 16:39
Marina (HR) 16:50 16:50
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 17:03 17:03
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:45 09:30
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:45
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 07:45 07:55
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 08:30 08:30
Lovran (HR) 08:40 08:40
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 08:50 08:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 10:17 10:17
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 10:28 10:28
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 10:54 10:54
Karlobag (HR) 12:03 12:25
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 13:25 13:25
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:05
Pirovac (HR) 15:28 15:28
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 15:40 15:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:56 16:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:39 16:39
Marina (HR) 16:50 16:50
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 17:03 17:03
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
91 137
BRIONI - Pula
186
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Vodnjan (HR) 07:15 07:15
Svetvincenat (HR) 07:30 07:30
Zminj (HR) 07:40 07:40
Pazin, Bus terminal (HR) 07:55 08:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 08:50 09:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 09:45 09:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 10:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:00 08:50
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Vodnjan (HR) 07:15 07:15
Svetvincenat (HR) 07:30 07:30
Zminj (HR) 07:40 07:40
Pazin, Bus terminal (HR) 07:55 08:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 08:50 09:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 09:45 09:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 10:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
79 158
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
70
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 08:45
Bale (HR) 09:05 09:05
Vodnjan (HR) 09:25 09:25
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 09:40 09:40
Marcana (HR) 09:45 09:45
Prodol (HR) 09:50 09:50
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection (HR) 09:55 09:55
Barban (HR) 10:00 10:00
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 10:10 10:10
Rasa (HR) 10:15 10:15
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 10:20 10:20
Strmac, Strmac (HR) 10:25 10:25
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 10:30 10:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 10:35 10:35
Vrsak (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 10:45 10:45
Lovran (HR) 11:05 11:05
Brsec (HR) 11:09 11:09
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 11:11 11:11
Medveja (HR) 11:15 11:15
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 11:20 11:20
Ika, Stop towards -> Rijeka (HR) 11:23 11:23
Icici (HR) 11:25 11:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45 12:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45 12:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 14:05 14:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:30 11:45
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 08:45
Bale (HR) 09:05 09:05
Vodnjan (HR) 09:25 09:25
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 09:40 09:40
Marcana (HR) 09:45 09:45
Prodol (HR) 09:50 09:50
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection (HR) 09:55 09:55
Barban (HR) 10:00 10:00
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 10:10 10:10
Rasa (HR) 10:15 10:15
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 10:20 10:20
Strmac, Strmac (HR) 10:25 10:25
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 10:30 10:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 10:35 10:35
Vrsak (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 10:45 10:45
Lovran (HR) 11:05 11:05
Brsec (HR) 11:09 11:09
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 11:11 11:11
Medveja (HR) 11:15 11:15
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 11:20 11:20
Ika, Stop towards -> Rijeka (HR) 11:23 11:23
Icici (HR) 11:25 11:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45 12:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45 12:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 14:05 14:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
87 139
BRIONI - Pula
151
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Rasa (HR) 11:45 11:45
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 11:55 11:55
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 12:55 12:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:30
Kraljevica (HR) 13:55 13:55
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 14:25 14:25
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50 14:50
Starigrad (Kvarner) (HR) 15:20 15:20
Karlobag (HR) 16:05 16:15
Posedarje (HR) 17:20 17:20
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 18:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:35 18:35
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:25 19:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30 20:30
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 21:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 13:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Rasa (HR) 11:45 11:45
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 11:55 11:55
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 12:55 12:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:30
Kraljevica (HR) 13:55 13:55
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 14:25 14:25
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50 14:50
Starigrad (Kvarner) (HR) 15:20 15:20
Karlobag (HR) 16:05 16:15
Posedarje (HR) 17:20 17:20
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 18:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:35 18:35
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:25 19:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30 20:30
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 21:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
90 126
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2336
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Piazza della Libertà / Via Flavio Gioia 2 (IT) 08:45
Rabuiese, Border (IT) 09:22 09:22
Skofije, Border (SI) 09:23 09:23
Koper, Bus terminal (SI) 09:34 09:34
Kastel, Border (SI) 09:51 09:51
Plovanija, Border (HR) 09:52 09:52
Umag, Bus terminal (HR) 10:15 10:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal (HR) 10:35 10:35
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00 11:10
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 11:50 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 12:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 14:20 14:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:50 14:20
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Piazza della Libertà / Via Flavio Gioia 2 (IT) 08:45
Rabuiese, Border (IT) 09:22 09:22
Skofije, Border (SI) 09:23 09:23
Koper, Bus terminal (SI) 09:34 09:34
Kastel, Border (SI) 09:51 09:51
Plovanija, Border (HR) 09:52 09:52
Umag, Bus terminal (HR) 10:15 10:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal (HR) 10:35 10:35
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00 11:10
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 11:50 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 12:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 14:20 14:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 80
50% off for adults who buy tickets at least 1 days before departure
Valid for single tickets.
Special offer
50% off for adults who buy tickets at least 1 days before departure
Valid for single tickets.
Special offer
BRIONI - Pula
187
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 13:41 13:41
Marcana (HR) 13:49 13:49
Prodol (HR) 13:55 13:55
Hreljici, Hreljici (HR) 13:57 13:57
Barban (HR) 14:06 14:06
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 14:14 14:14
Rasa (HR) 14:19 14:19
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 14:25 14:30
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 14:42 14:42
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 14:45 14:45
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 14:52 14:52
Brsec (HR) 14:58 14:58
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 15:09 15:09
Medveja (HR) 15:14 15:14
Lovran (HR) 15:17 15:17
Icici (HR) 15:21 15:21
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 15:25 15:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 15:45 16:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45 16:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 17:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:30 15:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 13:41 13:41
Marcana (HR) 13:49 13:49
Prodol (HR) 13:55 13:55
Hreljici, Hreljici (HR) 13:57 13:57
Barban (HR) 14:06 14:06
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 14:14 14:14
Rasa (HR) 14:19 14:19
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 14:25 14:30
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 14:42 14:42
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 14:45 14:45
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 14:52 14:52
Brsec (HR) 14:58 14:58
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 15:09 15:09
Medveja (HR) 15:14 15:14
Lovran (HR) 15:17 15:17
Icici (HR) 15:21 15:21
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 15:25 15:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 15:45 16:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45 16:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 17:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
90 180
Autotrans d.o.o
441
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 14:25 14:25
Marcana (HR) 14:30 14:30
Prodol (HR) 14:38 14:38
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection (HR) 14:40 14:40
Barban (HR) 14:49 14:49
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 14:57 14:57
Rasa (HR) 15:02 15:02
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 15:10 15:20
Strmac, Strmac (HR) 15:25 15:25
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 15:30 15:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 15:35 15:35
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 15:43 15:43
Brsec (HR) 15:50 15:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 16:00 16:00
Lovran (HR) 16:10 16:10
Icici (HR) 16:14 16:14
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 16:20 16:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45 17:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45 17:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45 18:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 19:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:15 16:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 14:25 14:25
Marcana (HR) 14:30 14:30
Prodol (HR) 14:38 14:38
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection (HR) 14:40 14:40
Barban (HR) 14:49 14:49
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 14:57 14:57
Rasa (HR) 15:02 15:02
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 15:10 15:20
Strmac, Strmac (HR) 15:25 15:25
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 15:30 15:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 15:35 15:35
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 15:43 15:43
Brsec (HR) 15:50 15:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 16:00 16:00
Lovran (HR) 16:10 16:10
Icici (HR) 16:14 16:14
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 16:20 16:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45 17:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45 17:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45 18:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 19:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
89 134
Autotrans d.o.o
443
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 15:25 15:25
Marcana (HR) 15:30 15:30
Prodol (HR) 15:38 15:38
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection (HR) 15:40 15:40
Barban (HR) 15:49 15:49
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 15:57 15:57
Rasa (HR) 16:02 16:02
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 16:10 16:15
Strmac, Strmac (HR) 16:20 16:20
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 16:25 16:25
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 16:30 16:35
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 16:43 16:43
Brsec (HR) 16:50 16:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 17:00 17:00
Lovran (HR) 17:10 17:10
Icici (HR) 17:14 17:14
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 17:20 17:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 17:40 18:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45 18:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 19:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 20:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:15 17:40
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 15:25 15:25
Marcana (HR) 15:30 15:30
Prodol (HR) 15:38 15:38
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection (HR) 15:40 15:40
Barban (HR) 15:49 15:49
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 15:57 15:57
Rasa (HR) 16:02 16:02
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 16:10 16:15
Strmac, Strmac (HR) 16:20 16:20
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 16:25 16:25
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 16:30 16:35
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 16:43 16:43
Brsec (HR) 16:50 16:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 17:00 17:00
Lovran (HR) 17:10 17:10
Icici (HR) 17:14 17:14
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 17:20 17:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 17:40 18:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45 18:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 19:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 20:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
89 134
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
135
Station Arrival Departure
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 15:10
Vrsar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30 15:30
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00 16:00
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45 16:50
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45 17:45
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 18:50 18:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 19:10 19:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 21:10 21:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 22:00 22:10
St. Ivan Zelina (HR) 22:45 22:45
Breznica (HR) 23:00 23:00
Breznicki Hum (HR) 23:10 23:10
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30 23:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 23:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:50 19:10
Station Arrival Departure
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 15:10
Vrsar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30 15:30
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00 16:00
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45 16:50
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45 17:45
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 18:50 18:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 19:10 19:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 21:10 21:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 22:00 22:10
St. Ivan Zelina (HR) 22:45 22:45
Breznica (HR) 23:00 23:00
Breznicki Hum (HR) 23:10 23:10
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30 23:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 23:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
81 122
Autotrans d.o.o
2003
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Bale (HR) 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan (HR) 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 20:00
Rasa (HR) 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica (HR) 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 23:48 00:00
Karlobag (HR) 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 02:06 02:06
Posedarje (HR) 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. (HR) 03:41 03:41
Pirovac (HR) 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 04:31 04:35
Primosten (HR) 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda (HR) 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 07:28 07:45
Tucepi (HR) 07:53 07:53
Podgora (HR) 07:58 07:58
Igrane (HR) 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce (HR) 08:11 08:11
Drvenik (HR) 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog (HR) 08:26 08:26
Gradac (HR) 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 09:09 09:09
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:47 09:47
Slano (HR) 10:00 10:00
Trsteno (HR) 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 10:22 10:22
Mokosica (HR) 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:48
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:00 22:20
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Bale (HR) 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan (HR) 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 20:00
Rasa (HR) 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica (HR) 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 23:48 00:00
Karlobag (HR) 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 02:06 02:06
Posedarje (HR) 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. (HR) 03:41 03:41
Pirovac (HR) 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 04:31 04:35
Primosten (HR) 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda (HR) 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 07:28 07:45
Tucepi (HR) 07:53 07:53
Podgora (HR) 07:58 07:58
Igrane (HR) 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce (HR) 08:11 08:11
Drvenik (HR) 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog (HR) 08:26 08:26
Gradac (HR) 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 09:09 09:09
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:47 09:47
Slano (HR) 10:00 10:00
Trsteno (HR) 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 10:22 10:22
Mokosica (HR) 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:48
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
89 134
BRIONI - Pula
185
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 06:11 06:11
Marcana (HR) 06:19 06:19
Prodol (HR) 06:25 06:25
Hreljici (HR) 06:27 06:27
Hrboki (HR) 06:33 06:33
Barban (HR) 06:37 06:37
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 06:44 06:44
Rasa (HR) 06:49 06:49
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 06:55 07:00
Strmac, Strmac (HR) 07:06 07:06
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 07:12 07:12
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 07:15 07:15
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 07:22 07:22
Brsec (HR) 07:28 07:28
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 07:39 07:39
Lovran (HR) 07:47 07:47
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 07:55 07:55
Rijeka (HR) 08:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
06:00 08:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 06:11 06:11
Marcana (HR) 06:19 06:19
Prodol (HR) 06:25 06:25
Hreljici (HR) 06:27 06:27
Hrboki (HR) 06:33 06:33
Barban (HR) 06:37 06:37
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 06:44 06:44
Rasa (HR) 06:49 06:49
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 06:55 07:00
Strmac, Strmac (HR) 07:06 07:06
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 07:12 07:12
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 07:15 07:15
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 07:22 07:22
Brsec (HR) 07:28 07:28
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 07:39 07:39
Lovran (HR) 07:47 07:47
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 07:55 07:55
Rijeka (HR) 08:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
Not available online
BRIONI - Pula
1845
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00 12:00
Rijeka (HR) 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 13:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00 12:00
Rijeka (HR) 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
BRIONI - Pula
1844
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 18:11 18:11
Marcana (HR) 18:19 18:19
Hreljici (HR) 18:27 18:27
Hrboki (HR) 18:33 18:33
Barban (HR) 18:37 18:37
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 18:44 18:44
Rasa (HR) 18:49 18:49
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 18:55 19:00
Strmac, Strmac (HR) 19:06 19:06
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 19:12 19:12
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 19:15 19:15
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 19:22 19:22
Brsec (HR) 19:28 19:28
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 19:39 19:39
Lovran (HR) 19:47 19:47
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 19:55 19:55
Rijeka (HR) 20:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 20:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 18:11 18:11
Marcana (HR) 18:19 18:19
Hreljici (HR) 18:27 18:27
Hrboki (HR) 18:33 18:33
Barban (HR) 18:37 18:37
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 18:44 18:44
Rasa (HR) 18:49 18:49
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 18:55 19:00
Strmac, Strmac (HR) 19:06 19:06
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 19:12 19:12
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 19:15 19:15
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 19:22 19:22
Brsec (HR) 19:28 19:28
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 19:39 19:39
Lovran (HR) 19:47 19:47
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 19:55 19:55
Rijeka (HR) 20:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autotrans d.o.o
BOSNAEXPRESS d.d.
872
Station Arrival Departure
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 19:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 20:05 20:05
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 20:35 20:45
Rijeka (HR) 23:00 23:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 01:25 01:25
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 03:44 04:00
Brod BP., Border (BA) 04:05 04:05
Derventa, Bus terminal (BA) 04:30 04:30
Teslic (BA) 05:15
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:45 23:00
Station Arrival Departure
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 19:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 20:05 20:05
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 20:35 20:45
Rijeka (HR) 23:00 23:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 01:25 01:25
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 03:44 04:00
Brod BP., Border (BA) 04:05 04:05
Derventa, Bus terminal (BA) 04:30 04:30
Teslic (BA) 05:15
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability