Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Pula to Rijeka

Pula and Rijeka are very well connected by bus, trough out the year there are plenty of daily departures between the cities. The travel time for the 110 km long route is about 2 – 3 hours depending on which travel route the bus takes. In Pula the bus departures from the main bus station, if you wish to travel from the Pula airport you first have to take airport bus to main bus station. Below we have listed timetable for buses from Pula to Rijeka, remember to pick your travel date in the search form above. If you are doing a roundtrip you can see buses in the opposite direction here.
There are 3 people currently looking how to get from Pula (HR) Bus terminal to Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Autotrans d.o.o
611
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 04:40
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 05:15 05:15
Loborika (HR) 05:25 05:25
Marcana (HR) 05:30 05:30
Prodol (HR) 05:38 05:38
Hreljici (HR) 05:40 05:40
Barban (HR) 05:49 05:49
Most Rasa (HR) 05:57 05:57
Rasa (HR) 06:02 06:02
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 06:10 06:10
Vozilici (HR) 06:19 06:19
Plomin (HR) 06:24 06:24
Zagorje (HR) 06:33 06:33
Brsec (HR) 06:40 06:40
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 06:50 06:50
Medveja (HR) 06:56 06:56
Lovran (HR) 07:00 07:00
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 07:10 07:15
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 07:35 07:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 09:20 09:20
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:15 07:35
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 04:40
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 05:15 05:15
Loborika (HR) 05:25 05:25
Marcana (HR) 05:30 05:30
Prodol (HR) 05:38 05:38
Hreljici (HR) 05:40 05:40
Barban (HR) 05:49 05:49
Most Rasa (HR) 05:57 05:57
Rasa (HR) 06:02 06:02
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 06:10 06:10
Vozilici (HR) 06:19 06:19
Plomin (HR) 06:24 06:24
Zagorje (HR) 06:33 06:33
Brsec (HR) 06:40 06:40
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 06:50 06:50
Medveja (HR) 06:56 06:56
Lovran (HR) 07:00 07:00
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 07:10 07:15
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 07:35 07:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 09:20 09:20
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
86 130
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
225
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:45
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 07:45 07:55
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 08:40 08:40
Lovran (HR) 08:50 08:50
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 09:00 09:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 10:17 10:17
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 10:28 10:28
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 10:54 10:54
Karlobag (HR) 12:03 12:25
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 13:25 13:25
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 14:15 14:30
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Pirovac (HR) 15:28 15:28
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 15:40 15:40
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 15:56 16:00
Primosten (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:39 16:39
Marina (HR) 16:50 16:50
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 17:03 17:03
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:45 09:30
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:45
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 07:45 07:55
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 08:40 08:40
Lovran (HR) 08:50 08:50
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 09:00 09:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 10:17 10:17
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 10:28 10:28
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 10:54 10:54
Karlobag (HR) 12:03 12:25
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 13:25 13:25
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 14:15 14:30
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Pirovac (HR) 15:28 15:28
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 15:40 15:40
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 15:56 16:00
Primosten (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:39 16:39
Marina (HR) 16:50 16:50
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 17:03 17:03
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
85 128
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
70
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 08:45
Bale (HR) 09:05 09:05
Vodnjan (HR) 09:25 09:25
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Loborika (HR) 09:40 09:40
Marcana (HR) 09:45 09:45
Prodol (HR) 09:50 09:50
Hreljici (HR) 09:55 09:55
Barban (HR) 10:00 10:00
Most Rasa (HR) 10:10 10:10
Rasa (HR) 10:15 10:15
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 10:20 10:20
Strmac (HR) 10:25 10:25
Vozilici (HR) 10:30 10:30
Plomin (HR) 10:35 10:35
Vrsak (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zagorje (HR) 10:45 10:45
Brsec (HR) 11:09 11:09
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 11:11 11:11
Medveja (HR) 11:15 11:15
Lovran (HR) 11:19 11:19
Ika (HR) 11:23 11:23
Icici (HR) 11:25 11:25
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 11:45 12:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 12:45 12:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:30 11:45
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 08:45
Bale (HR) 09:05 09:05
Vodnjan (HR) 09:25 09:25
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Loborika (HR) 09:40 09:40
Marcana (HR) 09:45 09:45
Prodol (HR) 09:50 09:50
Hreljici (HR) 09:55 09:55
Barban (HR) 10:00 10:00
Most Rasa (HR) 10:10 10:10
Rasa (HR) 10:15 10:15
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 10:20 10:20
Strmac (HR) 10:25 10:25
Vozilici (HR) 10:30 10:30
Plomin (HR) 10:35 10:35
Vrsak (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zagorje (HR) 10:45 10:45
Brsec (HR) 11:09 11:09
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 11:11 11:11
Medveja (HR) 11:15 11:15
Lovran (HR) 11:19 11:19
Ika (HR) 11:23 11:23
Icici (HR) 11:25 11:25
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 11:45 12:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 12:45 12:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
87 139
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2336
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste (IT) 08:45
Rabuiese (IT) Border 09:22 09:22
Skofije (SI) Border 09:23 09:23
Koper (SI) Bus terminal 09:34 09:34
Dragonja (HR) Border 09:50 09:50
Kastel (SI) Border 09:51 09:51
Umag (HR) Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Novigrad (HR) Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 11:00 11:10
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 11:50 12:00
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 12:35 12:50
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:50 14:20
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste (IT) 08:45
Rabuiese (IT) Border 09:22 09:22
Skofije (SI) Border 09:23 09:23
Koper (SI) Bus terminal 09:34 09:34
Dragonja (HR) Border 09:50 09:50
Kastel (SI) Border 09:51 09:51
Umag (HR) Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Novigrad (HR) Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 11:00 11:10
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 11:50 12:00
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 12:35 12:50
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
80 120
Autotrans d.o.o
441
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Loborika (HR) 14:25 14:25
Marcana (HR) 14:30 14:30
Prodol (HR) 14:38 14:38
Hreljici (HR) 14:40 14:40
Barban (HR) 14:49 14:49
Most Rasa (HR) 14:57 14:57
Rasa (HR) 15:02 15:02
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 15:10 15:20
Strmac (HR) 15:25 15:25
Vozilici (HR) 15:30 15:30
Plomin (HR) 15:35 15:35
Zagorje (HR) 15:43 15:43
Brsec (HR) 15:50 15:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 16:00 16:00
Lovran (HR) 16:10 16:10
Icici (HR) 16:14 16:14
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 16:20 16:25
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 16:45 17:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 17:45 17:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 18:45 18:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 19:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:15 16:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Loborika (HR) 14:25 14:25
Marcana (HR) 14:30 14:30
Prodol (HR) 14:38 14:38
Hreljici (HR) 14:40 14:40
Barban (HR) 14:49 14:49
Most Rasa (HR) 14:57 14:57
Rasa (HR) 15:02 15:02
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 15:10 15:20
Strmac (HR) 15:25 15:25
Vozilici (HR) 15:30 15:30
Plomin (HR) 15:35 15:35
Zagorje (HR) 15:43 15:43
Brsec (HR) 15:50 15:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 16:00 16:00
Lovran (HR) 16:10 16:10
Icici (HR) 16:14 16:14
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 16:20 16:25
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 16:45 17:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 17:45 17:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 18:45 18:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 19:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
86 130
Autotrans d.o.o
443
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 15:15
Loborika (HR) 15:25 15:25
Marcana (HR) 15:30 15:30
Prodol (HR) 15:38 15:38
Hreljici (HR) 15:40 15:40
Barban (HR) 15:49 15:49
Most Rasa (HR) 15:57 15:57
Rasa (HR) 16:02 16:02
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 16:10 16:15
Strmac (HR) 16:20 16:20
Vozilici (HR) 16:25 16:25
Plomin (HR) 16:30 16:35
Zagorje (HR) 16:43 16:43
Brsec (HR) 16:50 16:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 17:00 17:00
Lovran (HR) 17:10 17:10
Icici (HR) 17:14 17:14
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 17:20 17:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 17:40 18:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 18:45 18:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 19:45 19:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 20:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:15 17:40
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 15:15
Loborika (HR) 15:25 15:25
Marcana (HR) 15:30 15:30
Prodol (HR) 15:38 15:38
Hreljici (HR) 15:40 15:40
Barban (HR) 15:49 15:49
Most Rasa (HR) 15:57 15:57
Rasa (HR) 16:02 16:02
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 16:10 16:15
Strmac (HR) 16:20 16:20
Vozilici (HR) 16:25 16:25
Plomin (HR) 16:30 16:35
Zagorje (HR) 16:43 16:43
Brsec (HR) 16:50 16:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 17:00 17:00
Lovran (HR) 17:10 17:10
Icici (HR) 17:14 17:14
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 17:20 17:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 17:40 18:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 18:45 18:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 19:45 19:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 20:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
86 130
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
135
Station Arrival Departure
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 15:10
Vrsar (HR) Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 16:45 16:50
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 17:45 17:45
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 18:50 18:50
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 19:10 19:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 21:10 21:10
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:10
St. Ivan Zelina (HR) 22:45 22:45
Breznica (HR) 23:00 23:00
Breznicki Hum (HR) 23:10 23:10
Novi Marof (HR) Bus terminal 23:30 23:30
Varazdin (HR) Bus terminal 23:40
Operational intervals
01.06. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:50 19:10
Station Arrival Departure
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 15:10
Vrsar (HR) Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 16:45 16:50
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 17:45 17:45
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 18:50 18:50
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 19:10 19:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 21:10 21:10
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:10
St. Ivan Zelina (HR) 22:45 22:45
Breznica (HR) 23:00 23:00
Breznicki Hum (HR) 23:10 23:10
Novi Marof (HR) Bus terminal 23:30 23:30
Varazdin (HR) Bus terminal 23:40
Operational intervals
01.06. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
81 122
Autotrans d.o.o
2003
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Bale (HR) 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan (HR) 19:30 19:30
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 19:45 20:00
Rasa (HR) 20:44 20:44
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 20:52 20:52
Plomin (HR) 21:06 21:15
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 21:57 22:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica (HR) 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 23:24 23:25
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 23:48 00:00
Karlobag (HR) 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 02:06 02:06
Posedarje (HR) 02:27 02:27
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. (HR) 03:41 03:41
Pirovac (HR) 04:03 04:03
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 04:15 04:15
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 04:31 04:35
Primosten (HR) 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 05:12 05:12
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 05:36 05:36
Split (HR) Bus terminal 06:05 06:15
Dugi Rat (HR) 06:39 06:39
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 06:46 06:46
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda (HR) 07:16 07:16
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:28 07:45
Tucepi (HR) 07:53 07:53
Podgora (HR) 07:58 07:58
Igrane (HR) 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce (HR) 08:11 08:11
Drvenik (HR) 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog (HR) 08:26 08:26
Gradac (HR) 08:34 08:34
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:52 08:55
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 09:09 09:09
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 09:47 09:47
Slano (HR) 10:00 10:00
Trsteno (HR) 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki (HR) 10:22 10:22
Mokosica (HR) 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 10:48
Operational intervals
16.05. - 31.12.
01.01. - 14.01.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
20:00 22:20
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Bale (HR) 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan (HR) 19:30 19:30
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 19:45 20:00
Rasa (HR) 20:44 20:44
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 20:52 20:52
Plomin (HR) 21:06 21:15
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 21:57 22:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica (HR) 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 23:24 23:25
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 23:48 00:00
Karlobag (HR) 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 02:06 02:06
Posedarje (HR) 02:27 02:27
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. (HR) 03:41 03:41
Pirovac (HR) 04:03 04:03
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 04:15 04:15
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 04:31 04:35
Primosten (HR) 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 05:12 05:12
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 05:36 05:36
Split (HR) Bus terminal 06:05 06:15
Dugi Rat (HR) 06:39 06:39
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 06:46 06:46
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda (HR) 07:16 07:16
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:28 07:45
Tucepi (HR) 07:53 07:53
Podgora (HR) 07:58 07:58
Igrane (HR) 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce (HR) 08:11 08:11
Drvenik (HR) 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog (HR) 08:26 08:26
Gradac (HR) 08:34 08:34
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:52 08:55
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 09:09 09:09
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 09:47 09:47
Slano (HR) 10:00 10:00
Trsteno (HR) 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki (HR) 10:22 10:22
Mokosica (HR) 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 10:48
Operational intervals
16.05. - 31.12.
01.01. - 14.01.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
86 130
BRIONI - Pula
184
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Vodnjan (HR) 05:40 05:40
Svetvincenat (HR) 05:55 05:55
Zminj (HR) 06:05 06:05
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 06:20 06:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 07:10 07:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 09:05 09:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:30 07:10
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Vodnjan (HR) 05:40 05:40
Svetvincenat (HR) 05:55 05:55
Zminj (HR) 06:05 06:05
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 06:20 06:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 07:10 07:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 09:05 09:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autotrans d.o.o
CENTROTRANS EUROLINES d.o.o. Sarajevo
931
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 08:15 08:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Maljevac (HR) Border 12:00 12:00
Velika Kladusa (BA) 12:30 12:30
Cazin (BA) Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Srbljani (BA) 13:35 13:35
Bosanski Petrovac (BA) 14:45 14:45
Kljuc (BA) Bus terminal 15:30 16:00
Jajce (BA) Bus terminal 17:45 17:55
Donji Vakuf (BA) Bus terminal 18:35 18:35
Travnik (BA) 19:10 19:25
Vitez (BA) 19:32 19:32
Kakanj (BA) 20:10 20:15
Visoko (BA) 20:40 20:40
Kiseljak (BA) 20:55 20:55
Ilidza (BA) 21:25 21:25
Sarajevo (BA) Bus terminal 21:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.05.
01.09. - 31.12.

Monday
Wednesday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
06:00 08:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 08:15 08:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Maljevac (HR) Border 12:00 12:00
Velika Kladusa (BA) 12:30 12:30
Cazin (BA) Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Srbljani (BA) 13:35 13:35
Bosanski Petrovac (BA) 14:45 14:45
Kljuc (BA) Bus terminal 15:30 16:00
Jajce (BA) Bus terminal 17:45 17:55
Donji Vakuf (BA) Bus terminal 18:35 18:35
Travnik (BA) 19:10 19:25
Vitez (BA) 19:32 19:32
Kakanj (BA) 20:10 20:15
Visoko (BA) 20:40 20:40
Kiseljak (BA) 20:55 20:55
Ilidza (BA) 21:25 21:25
Sarajevo (BA) Bus terminal 21:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.05.
01.09. - 31.12.

Monday
Wednesday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
Not available online
BRIONI - Pula
185
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Loborika (HR) 06:11 06:11
Marcana (HR) 06:19 06:19
Prodol (HR) 06:25 06:25
Hreljici (HR) 06:27 06:27
Hrboki (HR) 06:33 06:33
Barban (HR) 06:37 06:37
Most Rasa (HR) 06:44 06:44
Rasa (HR) 06:49 06:49
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 06:55 07:00
Strmac (HR) 07:06 07:06
Vozilici (HR) 07:12 07:12
Plomin (HR) 07:15 07:15
Zagorje (HR) 07:22 07:22
Brsec (HR) 07:28 07:28
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 07:39 07:39
Lovran (HR) 07:47 07:47
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 07:55 07:55
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 08:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
06:00 08:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Loborika (HR) 06:11 06:11
Marcana (HR) 06:19 06:19
Prodol (HR) 06:25 06:25
Hreljici (HR) 06:27 06:27
Hrboki (HR) 06:33 06:33
Barban (HR) 06:37 06:37
Most Rasa (HR) 06:44 06:44
Rasa (HR) 06:49 06:49
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 06:55 07:00
Strmac (HR) 07:06 07:06
Vozilici (HR) 07:12 07:12
Plomin (HR) 07:15 07:15
Zagorje (HR) 07:22 07:22
Brsec (HR) 07:28 07:28
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 07:39 07:39
Lovran (HR) 07:47 07:47
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 07:55 07:55
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 08:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
Not available online
BRIONI - Pula
186
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Vodnjan (HR) 07:15 07:15
Svetvincenat (HR) 07:30 07:30
Zminj (HR) 07:40 07:40
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 07:55 08:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 08:50 09:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 09:45 09:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:00 08:50
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Vodnjan (HR) 07:15 07:15
Svetvincenat (HR) 07:30 07:30
Zminj (HR) 07:40 07:40
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 07:55 08:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 08:50 09:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 09:45 09:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autotrans d.o.o
439
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 08:30
Marcana (HR) 08:45 08:45
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 09:28 09:28
Lovran (HR) 10:17 10:17
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 10:27 10:27
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 10:47
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
08:30 10:47
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 08:30
Marcana (HR) 08:45 08:45
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 09:28 09:28
Lovran (HR) 10:17 10:17
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 10:27 10:27
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 10:47
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
Not available online
BRIONI - Pula
1845
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 13:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
BRIONI - Pula
151
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Rasa (HR) 11:45 11:45
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 11:55 11:55
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 12:38 12:38
Lovran (HR) 12:48 12:48
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 12:55 12:55
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 13:15 13:30
Kraljevica (HR) 13:55 13:55
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 14:15 14:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 14:25 14:25
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Starigrad (Kvarner) (HR) 15:20 15:20
Karlobag (HR) 16:05 16:15
Posedarje (HR) 17:20 17:20
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 17:50 18:00
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 18:35 18:35
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 19:25 19:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 21:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 13:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Rasa (HR) 11:45 11:45
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 11:55 11:55
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 12:38 12:38
Lovran (HR) 12:48 12:48
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 12:55 12:55
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 13:15 13:30
Kraljevica (HR) 13:55 13:55
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 14:15 14:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 14:25 14:25
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Starigrad (Kvarner) (HR) 15:20 15:20
Karlobag (HR) 16:05 16:15
Posedarje (HR) 17:20 17:20
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 17:50 18:00
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 18:35 18:35
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 19:25 19:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 21:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
App Požega
74
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 11:30
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 14:30 14:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 17:00 17:00
Novska (HR) Bus terminal 18:25 18:25
Nova Gradiska (HR) Bus terminal 19:05 19:05
Pozega (HR) Bus terminal 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:30 14:30
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 11:30
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 14:30 14:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 17:00 17:00
Novska (HR) Bus terminal 18:25 18:25
Nova Gradiska (HR) Bus terminal 19:05 19:05
Pozega (HR) Bus terminal 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autotrans d.o.o
440
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 12:00
Marcana (HR) 12:15 12:15
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Lovran (HR) 13:57 13:57
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 14:07 14:07
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 14:27
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
12:00 14:27
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 12:00
Marcana (HR) 12:15 12:15
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Lovran (HR) 13:57 13:57
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 14:07 14:07
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 14:27
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
Not available online
BRIONI - Pula
187
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Loborika (HR) 13:41 13:41
Marcana (HR) 13:49 13:49
Prodol (HR) 13:55 13:55
Hreljici (HR) 13:57 13:57
Barban (HR) 14:06 14:06
Most Rasa (HR) 14:14 14:14
Rasa (HR) 14:19 14:19
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 14:25 14:30
Vozilici (HR) 14:42 14:42
Plomin (HR) 14:45 14:45
Zagorje (HR) 14:52 14:52
Brsec (HR) 14:58 14:58
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 15:09 15:09
Medveja (HR) 15:14 15:14
Lovran (HR) 15:17 15:17
Icici (HR) 15:21 15:21
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 15:25 15:25
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 15:45 16:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 16:45 16:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 17:50 17:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:30 15:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Loborika (HR) 13:41 13:41
Marcana (HR) 13:49 13:49
Prodol (HR) 13:55 13:55
Hreljici (HR) 13:57 13:57
Barban (HR) 14:06 14:06
Most Rasa (HR) 14:14 14:14
Rasa (HR) 14:19 14:19
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 14:25 14:30
Vozilici (HR) 14:42 14:42
Plomin (HR) 14:45 14:45
Zagorje (HR) 14:52 14:52
Brsec (HR) 14:58 14:58
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 15:09 15:09
Medveja (HR) 15:14 15:14
Lovran (HR) 15:17 15:17
Icici (HR) 15:21 15:21
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 15:25 15:25
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 15:45 16:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 16:45 16:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 17:50 17:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
BRIONI - Pula
1844
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 18:00
Loborika (HR) 18:11 18:11
Marcana (HR) 18:19 18:19
Hreljici (HR) 18:27 18:27
Hrboki (HR) 18:33 18:33
Barban (HR) 18:37 18:37
Most Rasa (HR) 18:44 18:44
Rasa (HR) 18:49 18:49
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 18:55 19:00
Strmac (HR) 19:06 19:06
Vozilici (HR) 19:12 19:12
Plomin (HR) 19:15 19:15
Zagorje (HR) 19:22 19:22
Brsec (HR) 19:28 19:28
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 19:39 19:39
Lovran (HR) 19:47 19:47
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 20:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 20:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 18:00
Loborika (HR) 18:11 18:11
Marcana (HR) 18:19 18:19
Hreljici (HR) 18:27 18:27
Hrboki (HR) 18:33 18:33
Barban (HR) 18:37 18:37
Most Rasa (HR) 18:44 18:44
Rasa (HR) 18:49 18:49
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 18:55 19:00
Strmac (HR) 19:06 19:06
Vozilici (HR) 19:12 19:12
Plomin (HR) 19:15 19:15
Zagorje (HR) 19:22 19:22
Brsec (HR) 19:28 19:28
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 19:39 19:39
Lovran (HR) 19:47 19:47
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 20:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autotrans d.o.o
2009
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 20:00
Marcana (HR) 20:15 20:15
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 20:55 20:55
Lovran (HR) 21:45 21:45
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 01:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:00 22:25
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 20:00
Marcana (HR) 20:15 20:15
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 20:55 20:55
Lovran (HR) 21:45 21:45
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 01:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autotrans d.o.o
BOSNAEXPRESS d.d.
872
Station Arrival Departure
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 19:15
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 20:05 20:05
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 20:35 20:45
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 01:25 01:25
Slavonski Brod (HR) Bus terminal 03:44 04:00
Bosanski Brod (BA) Border 04:05 04:05
Derventa (BA) 04:30 04:30
Teslic (BA) 05:15
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:45 23:00
Station Arrival Departure
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 19:15
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 20:05 20:05
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 20:35 20:45
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 01:25 01:25
Slavonski Brod (HR) Bus terminal 03:44 04:00
Bosanski Brod (BA) Border 04:05 04:05
Derventa (BA) 04:30 04:30
Teslic (BA) 05:15
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Globtour
ATI - Pula
23
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 21:30
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Petrinja (HR) Bus terminal 02:35 02:35
Sisak (HR) Bus terminal 02:50 02:50
Slavonski Brod (HR) Bus terminal 05:00 05:00
Zupanja (HR) Bus terminal 05:45 05:45
Vinkovci (HR) Bus terminal 06:10 06:10
Vukovar (HR) Bus terminal 06:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:30 23:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 21:30
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Petrinja (HR) Bus terminal 02:35 02:35
Sisak (HR) Bus terminal 02:50 02:50
Slavonski Brod (HR) Bus terminal 05:00 05:00
Zupanja (HR) Bus terminal 05:45 05:45
Vinkovci (HR) Bus terminal 06:10 06:10
Vukovar (HR) Bus terminal 06:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability