Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Dubrovnik to Makarska

There are 5 people currently looking how to get from Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal to Makarska (HR) Bus terminal!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
145
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 07:00 07:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:32 10:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 10:56 10:56
Primosten (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 11:35 11:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) Intersection 12:28 12:28
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:00 08:20
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 07:00 07:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:32 10:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 10:56 10:56
Primosten (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 11:35 11:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) Intersection 12:28 12:28
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
99 149
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
2223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:15 09:15
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:00 09:15
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:15 09:15
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
87 139
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
146
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 06:30
Trsteno (HR) 07:05 07:05
Slano (HR) 07:20 07:20
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 07:35 07:35
Neum (BA) 07:50 07:50
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 08:10 08:10
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:25 08:30
Gradac (HR) 08:45 08:45
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:27 09:30
Baska Voda (HR) 09:40 09:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:45 11:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 11:56 11:56
Primosten (HR) 12:03 12:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 12:35 13:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:25 13:25
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 13:55 13:55
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 14:30 14:45
Posedarje (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 15:40 15:40
Karlobag (HR) 16:40 16:45
Jablanac (HR) Intersection 17:45 17:45
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 17:55 18:00
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 18:23 18:23
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 19:25
Operational intervals
02.06. - 09.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:30 09:27
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 06:30
Trsteno (HR) 07:05 07:05
Slano (HR) 07:20 07:20
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 07:35 07:35
Neum (BA) 07:50 07:50
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 08:10 08:10
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:25 08:30
Gradac (HR) 08:45 08:45
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:27 09:30
Baska Voda (HR) 09:40 09:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:45 11:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 11:56 11:56
Primosten (HR) 12:03 12:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 12:35 13:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:25 13:25
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 13:55 13:55
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 14:30 14:45
Posedarje (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 15:40 15:40
Karlobag (HR) 16:40 16:45
Jablanac (HR) Intersection 17:45 17:45
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 17:55 18:00
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 18:23 18:23
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 19:25
Operational intervals
02.06. - 09.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
94 132
Autotrans d.o.o
583
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 09:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 09:17 09:17
Orasac (HR) 09:20 09:20
Trsteno (HR) 09:23 09:23
Slano (HR) 09:38 09:38
Doli (HR) 09:47 09:47
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 09:50 09:50
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 10:40 10:40
Opuzen (HR) 10:50 10:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Gradac (HR) 11:15 11:15
Zaostrog (HR) 11:23 11:23
Drvenik (HR) 11:26 11:26
Igrane (HR) 11:51 11:51
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 12:11 12:21
Baska Voda (HR) 12:26 12:26
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:31 12:31
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 13:06 13:06
Dugi Rat (HR) 13:25 13:25
Split (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:00 12:11
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 09:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 09:17 09:17
Orasac (HR) 09:20 09:20
Trsteno (HR) 09:23 09:23
Slano (HR) 09:38 09:38
Doli (HR) 09:47 09:47
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 09:50 09:50
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 10:40 10:40
Opuzen (HR) 10:50 10:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Gradac (HR) 11:15 11:15
Zaostrog (HR) 11:23 11:23
Drvenik (HR) 11:26 11:26
Igrane (HR) 11:51 11:51
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 12:11 12:21
Baska Voda (HR) 12:26 12:26
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:31 12:31
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 13:06 13:06
Dugi Rat (HR) 13:25 13:25
Split (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
91 128
Online sale closed
01.06. - 30.09.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3014
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 11:32 11:32
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:22 13:30
Krvavica (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:00 13:22
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 11:32 11:32
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:22 13:30
Krvavica (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
102 204
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:52 13:10
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:40 16:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:56 16:56
Primosten (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 19:15 20:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 14:15
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:52 13:10
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:40 16:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:56 16:56
Primosten (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 19:15 20:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
99 149
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
172
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 13:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 13:25 13:25
Trsteno (HR) 13:35 13:35
Slano (HR) 13:50 13:50
Doli (HR) 14:00 14:00
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 14:05 14:05
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 14:40 14:40
Rogotin (HR) 14:50 14:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 14:55 15:00
Gradac (HR) 15:20 15:20
Zaostrog (HR) 15:30 15:30
Drvenik (HR) 15:35 15:35
Igrane (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podgora (HR) 15:55 15:55
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:08 16:15
Baska Voda (HR) 16:27 16:27
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:32 16:32
Dubci (HR) 16:35 16:35
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 16:58 16:58
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Marina (HR) 18:15 18:15
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 18:27 18:27
Primosten (HR) 18:35 18:35
Grebastica (HR) 18:46 18:46
Brodarica (HR) 18:53 18:53
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 19:05
Operational intervals
01.04. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:00 16:08
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 13:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 13:25 13:25
Trsteno (HR) 13:35 13:35
Slano (HR) 13:50 13:50
Doli (HR) 14:00 14:00
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 14:05 14:05
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 14:40 14:40
Rogotin (HR) 14:50 14:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 14:55 15:00
Gradac (HR) 15:20 15:20
Zaostrog (HR) 15:30 15:30
Drvenik (HR) 15:35 15:35
Igrane (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podgora (HR) 15:55 15:55
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:08 16:15
Baska Voda (HR) 16:27 16:27
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:32 16:32
Dubci (HR) 16:35 16:35
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 16:58 16:58
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Marina (HR) 18:15 18:15
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 18:27 18:27
Primosten (HR) 18:35 18:35
Grebastica (HR) 18:46 18:46
Brodarica (HR) 18:53 18:53
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 19:05
Operational intervals
01.04. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
94 132
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
217
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Zaton Mali (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:30
Krvavica (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:40 17:40
Baska Voda (HR) 17:46 17:46
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:51 17:51
Pisak (HR) 18:04 18:04
Mimice (HR) 18:09 18:09
Ruskamen (HR) 18:17 18:17
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 18:28 18:28
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:35 18:35
Podstrana (HR) 18:55 18:55
Split (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:15 17:25
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Zaton Mali (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:30
Krvavica (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:40 17:40
Baska Voda (HR) 17:46 17:46
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:51 17:51
Pisak (HR) 18:04 18:04
Mimice (HR) 18:09 18:09
Ruskamen (HR) 18:17 18:17
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 18:28 18:28
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:35 18:35
Podstrana (HR) 18:55 18:55
Split (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
102 163
Autotrans d.o.o
2004
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:31 16:31
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 17:09 17:09
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 19:37 19:37
Dugi Rat (HR) 19:44 19:44
Split (HR) Bus terminal 20:08 20:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 04:06 04:10
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 07:35
Operational intervals
16.05. - 31.12.
01.01. - 14.01.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
15:30 18:37
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:31 16:31
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 17:09 17:09
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 19:37 19:37
Dugi Rat (HR) 19:44 19:44
Split (HR) Bus terminal 20:08 20:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 04:06 04:10
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 07:35
Operational intervals
16.05. - 31.12.
01.01. - 14.01.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
98 148
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
2716
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 18:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 22:30 22:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 04:15 04:30
Bregana (HR) Border 05:00 05:00
Obrezje (SI) Border 05:01 05:01
Ljubljana (SI) Bus terminal 06:56
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 21:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 18:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 22:30 22:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 04:15 04:30
Bregana (HR) Border 05:00 05:00
Obrezje (SI) Border 05:01 05:01
Ljubljana (SI) Bus terminal 06:56
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
88 141
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
230
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 19:15 19:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 19:17 19:17
Orasac (HR) 19:21 19:21
Trsteno (HR) 19:24 19:24
Slano (HR) 19:39 19:39
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 19:53 19:53
Klek (HR) 20:14 20:14
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Opuzen (HR) 20:50 20:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 21:05 21:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 22:05 22:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 23:20 23:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 04:10 04:10
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:00 22:05
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 19:15 19:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 19:17 19:17
Orasac (HR) 19:21 19:21
Trsteno (HR) 19:24 19:24
Slano (HR) 19:39 19:39
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 19:53 19:53
Klek (HR) 20:14 20:14
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Opuzen (HR) 20:50 20:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 21:05 21:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 22:05 22:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 23:20 23:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 04:10 04:10
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
87 139
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
38
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 21:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 21:53 21:53
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:30 22:30
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 22:34 22:40
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 23:05 23:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 01:15 01:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 05:40 05:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:00 00:05
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 21:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 21:53 21:53
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:30 22:30
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 22:34 22:40
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 23:05 23:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 01:15 01:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 05:40 05:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
87 139
Autotrans d.o.o
148
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 08:25 08:25
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:50 08:50
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 09:00 09:00
Opuzen (HR) 09:45 09:45
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 10:00 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:20 10:20
Zaostrog (HR) 10:30 10:30
Drvenik (HR) 10:44 10:44
Zivogosce (HR) 10:54 10:54
Igrane (HR) 10:59 10:59
Podgora (HR) 11:04 11:04
Tucepi (HR) 11:07 11:07
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:30 11:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 11:52 11:52
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:25 13:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 13:34 13:34
Seget Donji (HR) 13:40 13:40
Marina (HR) 13:49 13:49
Podorljak (HR) 13:55 13:55
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 14:01 14:01
Primosten (HR) 14:09 14:09
Grebastica (HR) 14:21 14:21
Brodarica (HR) 14:30 14:30
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 14:31 14:31
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 14:51 14:51
Tisno Mag. (HR) Intersection 15:00 15:00
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Pakostane Mag. (HR) Intersection 15:19 15:19
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 15:25 15:25
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:30 15:30
St. Petar na moru (HR) 15:40 15:40
Sukosan (HR) 15:48 15:48
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica (HR) 16:33 16:33
Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:53
Jablanac (HR) Intersection 18:25 18:25
St. Juraj (HR) 18:51 18:51
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 19:01 19:01
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 19:38 19:38
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:11 20:11
Bakar (HR) 20:20 20:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 20:33
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:00 11:10
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 08:25 08:25
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:50 08:50
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 09:00 09:00
Opuzen (HR) 09:45 09:45
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 10:00 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:20 10:20
Zaostrog (HR) 10:30 10:30
Drvenik (HR) 10:44 10:44
Zivogosce (HR) 10:54 10:54
Igrane (HR) 10:59 10:59
Podgora (HR) 11:04 11:04
Tucepi (HR) 11:07 11:07
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:30 11:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 11:52 11:52
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:25 13:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 13:34 13:34
Seget Donji (HR) 13:40 13:40
Marina (HR) 13:49 13:49
Podorljak (HR) 13:55 13:55
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 14:01 14:01
Primosten (HR) 14:09 14:09
Grebastica (HR) 14:21 14:21
Brodarica (HR) 14:30 14:30
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 14:31 14:31
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 14:51 14:51
Tisno Mag. (HR) Intersection 15:00 15:00
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Pakostane Mag. (HR) Intersection 15:19 15:19
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 15:25 15:25
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:30 15:30
St. Petar na moru (HR) 15:40 15:40
Sukosan (HR) 15:48 15:48
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica (HR) 16:33 16:33
Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:53
Jablanac (HR) Intersection 18:25 18:25
St. Juraj (HR) 18:51 18:51
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 19:01 19:01
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 19:38 19:38
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:11 20:11
Bakar (HR) 20:20 20:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 20:33
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability