Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Dubrovnik to Makarska

There are 2 people currently looking how to get from Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal to Makarska (HR) Bus terminal!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
145
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 07:00 07:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:32 10:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 10:56 10:56
Primosten (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 11:35 11:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) Intersection 12:28 12:28
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:00 08:20
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 07:00 07:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:32 10:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 10:56 10:56
Primosten (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 11:35 11:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) Intersection 12:28 12:28
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
99 149
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
2223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:15 09:15
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:00 09:15
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:15 09:15
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
87 139
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
146
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 06:30
Trsteno (HR) 07:05 07:05
Slano (HR) 07:20 07:20
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 07:35 07:35
Neum (BA) 07:50 07:50
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 08:10 08:10
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:25 08:30
Gradac (HR) 08:45 08:45
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:27 09:30
Baska Voda (HR) 09:40 09:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:45 11:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 11:56 11:56
Primosten (HR) 12:03 12:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 12:35 13:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:25 13:25
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 13:55 13:55
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 14:30 14:45
Posedarje (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 15:40 15:40
Karlobag (HR) 16:40 16:45
Jablanac (HR) Intersection 17:45 17:45
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 17:55 18:00
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 18:23 18:23
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 19:25
Operational intervals
02.06. - 09.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:30 09:27
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 06:30
Trsteno (HR) 07:05 07:05
Slano (HR) 07:20 07:20
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 07:35 07:35
Neum (BA) 07:50 07:50
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 08:10 08:10
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:25 08:30
Gradac (HR) 08:45 08:45
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:27 09:30
Baska Voda (HR) 09:40 09:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:45 11:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 11:56 11:56
Primosten (HR) 12:03 12:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 12:35 13:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:25 13:25
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 13:55 13:55
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 14:30 14:45
Posedarje (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 15:40 15:40
Karlobag (HR) 16:40 16:45
Jablanac (HR) Intersection 17:45 17:45
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 17:55 18:00
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 18:23 18:23
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 19:25
Operational intervals
02.06. - 09.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
94 132
Autotrans d.o.o
148
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 08:26 08:26
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:48 08:48
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 09:01 09:01
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 09:39 09:39
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 09:53 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog (HR) 10:26 10:26
Drvenik (HR) 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce (HR) 10:41 10:41
Igrane (HR) 10:45 10:45
Podgora (HR) 10:54 10:54
Tucepi (HR) 10:59 10:59
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:27 11:27
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 11:52 11:52
Dugi Rat (HR) 11:59 11:59
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:25 13:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 13:53 13:53
Primosten (HR) 14:01 14:01
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 14:30 14:35
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 14:51 14:51
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 15:25 15:25
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 15:56 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica (HR) 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:55
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:06 20:06
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:00 11:07
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 08:26 08:26
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:48 08:48
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 09:01 09:01
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 09:39 09:39
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 09:53 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog (HR) 10:26 10:26
Drvenik (HR) 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce (HR) 10:41 10:41
Igrane (HR) 10:45 10:45
Podgora (HR) 10:54 10:54
Tucepi (HR) 10:59 10:59
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:27 11:27
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 11:52 11:52
Dugi Rat (HR) 11:59 11:59
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:25 13:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 13:53 13:53
Primosten (HR) 14:01 14:01
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 14:30 14:35
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 14:51 14:51
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 15:25 15:25
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 15:56 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica (HR) 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:55
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:06 20:06
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
98 148
Online sale closed
01.01. - 31.12.
Autotrans d.o.o
583
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 09:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 09:17 09:17
Orasac (HR) 09:20 09:20
Trsteno (HR) 09:23 09:23
Slano (HR) 09:38 09:38
Doli (HR) 09:47 09:47
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 09:50 09:50
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 10:40 10:40
Opuzen (HR) 10:50 10:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Gradac (HR) 11:15 11:15
Zaostrog (HR) 11:23 11:23
Drvenik (HR) 11:26 11:26
Igrane (HR) 11:51 11:51
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 12:11 12:21
Baska Voda (HR) 12:26 12:26
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:31 12:31
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 13:06 13:06
Dugi Rat (HR) 13:25 13:25
Split (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:00 12:11
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 09:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 09:17 09:17
Orasac (HR) 09:20 09:20
Trsteno (HR) 09:23 09:23
Slano (HR) 09:38 09:38
Doli (HR) 09:47 09:47
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 09:50 09:50
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 10:40 10:40
Opuzen (HR) 10:50 10:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Gradac (HR) 11:15 11:15
Zaostrog (HR) 11:23 11:23
Drvenik (HR) 11:26 11:26
Igrane (HR) 11:51 11:51
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 12:11 12:21
Baska Voda (HR) 12:26 12:26
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:31 12:31
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 13:06 13:06
Dugi Rat (HR) 13:25 13:25
Split (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
91 128
Online sale closed
01.06. - 30.09.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3014
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 11:32 11:32
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:22 13:30
Krvavica (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:00 13:22
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 11:32 11:32
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:22 13:30
Krvavica (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
102 204
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:52 13:10
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:40 16:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:56 16:56
Primosten (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 19:15 20:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 14:15
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:52 13:10
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:40 16:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:56 16:56
Primosten (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 19:15 20:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
99 149
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
353
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:30
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 13:40 13:40
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:45 14:45
Baska Voda (HR) 15:05 15:05
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 15:30 15:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:45
Operational intervals
20.06. - 04.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:30 14:45
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:30
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 13:40 13:40
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:45 14:45
Baska Voda (HR) 15:05 15:05
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 15:30 15:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:45
Operational intervals
20.06. - 04.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
87 139
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
172
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 13:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 13:25 13:25
Trsteno (HR) 13:35 13:35
Slano (HR) 13:50 13:50
Doli (HR) 14:00 14:00
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 14:05 14:05
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 14:40 14:40
Rogotin (HR) 14:50 14:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 14:55 15:00
Gradac (HR) 15:20 15:20
Zaostrog (HR) 15:30 15:30
Drvenik (HR) 15:35 15:35
Igrane (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podgora (HR) 15:55 15:55
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:08 16:15
Baska Voda (HR) 16:27 16:27
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:32 16:32
Dubci (HR) 16:35 16:35
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 16:58 16:58
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Marina (HR) 18:15 18:15
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 18:27 18:27
Primosten (HR) 18:35 18:35
Grebastica (HR) 18:46 18:46
Brodarica (HR) 18:53 18:53
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 19:05
Operational intervals
01.04. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:00 16:08
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 13:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 13:25 13:25
Trsteno (HR) 13:35 13:35
Slano (HR) 13:50 13:50
Doli (HR) 14:00 14:00
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 14:05 14:05
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 14:40 14:40
Rogotin (HR) 14:50 14:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 14:55 15:00
Gradac (HR) 15:20 15:20
Zaostrog (HR) 15:30 15:30
Drvenik (HR) 15:35 15:35
Igrane (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podgora (HR) 15:55 15:55
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:08 16:15
Baska Voda (HR) 16:27 16:27
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:32 16:32
Dubci (HR) 16:35 16:35
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 16:58 16:58
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Marina (HR) 18:15 18:15
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 18:27 18:27
Primosten (HR) 18:35 18:35
Grebastica (HR) 18:46 18:46
Brodarica (HR) 18:53 18:53
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 19:05
Operational intervals
01.04. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
94 132
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
217
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Zaton Mali (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:30
Krvavica (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:40 17:40
Baska Voda (HR) 17:46 17:46
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:51 17:51
Pisak (HR) 18:04 18:04
Mimice (HR) 18:09 18:09
Ruskamen (HR) 18:17 18:17
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 18:28 18:28
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:35 18:35
Podstrana (HR) 18:55 18:55
Split (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:15 17:25
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Zaton Mali (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:30
Krvavica (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:40 17:40
Baska Voda (HR) 17:46 17:46
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:51 17:51
Pisak (HR) 18:04 18:04
Mimice (HR) 18:09 18:09
Ruskamen (HR) 18:17 18:17
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 18:28 18:28
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:35 18:35
Podstrana (HR) 18:55 18:55
Split (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
102 163
Autotrans d.o.o
2004
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:31 16:31
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 17:09 17:09
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 19:37 19:37
Dugi Rat (HR) 19:44 19:44
Split (HR) Bus terminal 20:08 20:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 04:06 04:10
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 07:35
Operational intervals
16.05. - 31.12.
01.01. - 14.01.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
15:30 18:37
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:31 16:31
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 17:09 17:09
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 19:37 19:37
Dugi Rat (HR) 19:44 19:44
Split (HR) Bus terminal 20:08 20:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 04:06 04:10
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 07:35
Operational intervals
16.05. - 31.12.
01.01. - 14.01.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
98 148
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
2716
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 18:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 22:30 22:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 04:15 04:30
Bregana (HR) Border 05:00 05:00
Obrezje (SI) Border 05:01 05:01
Ljubljana (SI) Bus terminal 06:56
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 21:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 18:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 22:30 22:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 04:15 04:30
Bregana (HR) Border 05:00 05:00
Obrezje (SI) Border 05:01 05:01
Ljubljana (SI) Bus terminal 06:56
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
88 141
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
230
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 19:15 19:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 19:17 19:17
Orasac (HR) 19:21 19:21
Trsteno (HR) 19:24 19:24
Slano (HR) 19:39 19:39
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 19:53 19:53
Klek (HR) 20:14 20:14
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Opuzen (HR) 20:50 20:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 21:05 21:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 22:05 22:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 23:20 23:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 04:10 04:10
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:00 22:05
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 19:15 19:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 19:17 19:17
Orasac (HR) 19:21 19:21
Trsteno (HR) 19:24 19:24
Slano (HR) 19:39 19:39
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 19:53 19:53
Klek (HR) 20:14 20:14
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Opuzen (HR) 20:50 20:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 21:05 21:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 22:05 22:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 23:20 23:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 04:10 04:10
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
87 139
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
38
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 21:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 21:53 21:53
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:30 22:30
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 22:34 22:40
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 23:05 23:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 01:15 01:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 05:40 05:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:00 00:05
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 21:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 21:53 21:53
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:30 22:30
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 22:34 22:40
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 23:05 23:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 01:15 01:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 05:40 05:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
87 139
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
352
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:30
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 13:40 13:40
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:45 14:45
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:45 16:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 21:00 21:00
Varazdin (HR) Bus terminal 22:20
Operational intervals
01.07. - 30.09.

Friday

Click to see map.
11:30 14:45
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:30
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 13:40 13:40
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:45 14:45
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:45 16:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 21:00 21:00
Varazdin (HR) Bus terminal 22:20
Operational intervals
01.07. - 30.09.

Friday

Click to see map.
Not available online

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability