Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Dubrovnik to Makarska

There are 8 people currently looking how to get from Dubrovnik (HR) to Makarska (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
145
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00 07:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 08:20 08:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:32 10:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 10:56 10:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:35 11:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:00 08:20
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00 07:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 08:20 08:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:32 10:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 10:56 10:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:35 11:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
99 149
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
2223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:15 09:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:00 09:15
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:15 09:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
87 139
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
146
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30
Trsteno (HR) 07:05 07:05
Slano (HR) 07:20 07:20
Ston Mag. (HR) 07:35 07:35
Neum (BA) 07:50 07:50
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 08:10 08:10
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:25 08:30
Gradac (HR) 08:45 08:45
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:27 09:30
Baska Voda (HR) 09:40 09:40
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:45 11:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 11:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 11:56 11:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 12:03 12:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 13:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:25 13:25
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:55 13:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:45
Posedarje (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 15:40 15:40
Karlobag (HR) 16:40 16:45
Jablanac Mag., Intersection (HR) 17:45 17:45
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 17:55 18:00
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 18:23 18:23
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 19:25
Operational intervals
03.04. - 09.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:30 09:27
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30
Trsteno (HR) 07:05 07:05
Slano (HR) 07:20 07:20
Ston Mag. (HR) 07:35 07:35
Neum (BA) 07:50 07:50
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 08:10 08:10
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:25 08:30
Gradac (HR) 08:45 08:45
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:27 09:30
Baska Voda (HR) 09:40 09:40
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:45 11:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 11:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 11:56 11:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 12:03 12:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 13:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:25 13:25
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:55 13:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:45
Posedarje (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 15:40 15:40
Karlobag (HR) 16:40 16:45
Jablanac Mag., Intersection (HR) 17:45 17:45
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 17:55 18:00
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 18:23 18:23
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 19:25
Operational intervals
03.04. - 09.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
107 161
Autotrans d.o.o
148
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 08:26 08:26
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:48 08:48
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:01 09:01
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 09:39 09:39
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 09:53 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog (HR) 10:26 10:26
Drvenik (HR) 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce (HR) 10:41 10:41
Igrane (HR) 10:45 10:45
Podgora (HR) 10:54 10:54
Tucepi (HR) 10:59 10:59
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:27 11:27
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:25 13:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:53 13:53
Primosten (HR) 14:01 14:01
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:35
Vodice, Magistrale > Zadar (HR) 14:51 14:51
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Biograd mag. (HR) 15:25 15:25
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:56 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge (HR) 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:55
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:06 20:06
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:00 11:07
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 08:26 08:26
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:48 08:48
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:01 09:01
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 09:39 09:39
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 09:53 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog (HR) 10:26 10:26
Drvenik (HR) 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce (HR) 10:41 10:41
Igrane (HR) 10:45 10:45
Podgora (HR) 10:54 10:54
Tucepi (HR) 10:59 10:59
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:27 11:27
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:25 13:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:53 13:53
Primosten (HR) 14:01 14:01
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:35
Vodice, Magistrale > Zadar (HR) 14:51 14:51
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Biograd mag. (HR) 15:25 15:25
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:56 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge (HR) 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:55
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:06 20:06
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
104 156
Autotrans d.o.o
583
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. (HR) 09:17 09:17
Orasac (HR) 09:20 09:20
Trsteno (HR) 09:23 09:23
Slano (HR) 09:38 09:38
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 09:47 09:47
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:50 09:50
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 10:40 10:40
Opuzen (HR) 10:50 10:50
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00 11:00
Gradac (HR) 11:15 11:15
Zaostrog (HR) 11:23 11:23
Drvenik (HR) 11:26 11:26
Igrane (HR) 11:51 11:51
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 12:11 12:21
Baska Voda (HR) 12:26 12:26
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:31 12:31
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Split (HR) 13:06 13:06
Dugi Rat (HR) 13:25 13:25
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Operational intervals
02.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:00 12:11
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. (HR) 09:17 09:17
Orasac (HR) 09:20 09:20
Trsteno (HR) 09:23 09:23
Slano (HR) 09:38 09:38
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 09:47 09:47
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:50 09:50
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 10:40 10:40
Opuzen (HR) 10:50 10:50
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00 11:00
Gradac (HR) 11:15 11:15
Zaostrog (HR) 11:23 11:23
Drvenik (HR) 11:26 11:26
Igrane (HR) 11:51 11:51
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 12:11 12:21
Baska Voda (HR) 12:26 12:26
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:31 12:31
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Split (HR) 13:06 13:06
Dugi Rat (HR) 13:25 13:25
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Operational intervals
02.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
93 140
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3014
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston Mag. (HR) 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 11:32 11:32
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 13:22 13:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:00 13:22
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston Mag. (HR) 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 11:32 11:32
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 13:22 13:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
102 163
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:52 13:10
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:40 16:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:56 16:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35 17:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 19:15 20:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 14:15
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:52 13:10
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:40 16:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:56 16:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35 17:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 19:15 20:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
99 149
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
353
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30
Trsteno (HR) 12:15 12:15
Slano, 2 (M) > Split (HR) 12:30 12:30
Ston Mag. (HR) 12:40 12:40
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Opuzen (HR) 13:25 13:25
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:40
Gradac (HR) 13:55 13:55
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:45 14:45
Baska Voda (HR) 15:05 15:05
Omis (HR) 15:20 15:20
Dugi Rat, 2M > Split (HR) 15:30 15:30
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:45 16:15
Dugopolje, Toll Station (HR) 16:45 16:45
Skradin (Krka NP) (HR) 17:45 18:10
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Operational intervals
20.06. - 06.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:30 14:45
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30
Trsteno (HR) 12:15 12:15
Slano, 2 (M) > Split (HR) 12:30 12:30
Ston Mag. (HR) 12:40 12:40
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Opuzen (HR) 13:25 13:25
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:40
Gradac (HR) 13:55 13:55
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:45 14:45
Baska Voda (HR) 15:05 15:05
Omis (HR) 15:20 15:20
Dugi Rat, 2M > Split (HR) 15:30 15:30
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:45 16:15
Dugopolje, Toll Station (HR) 16:45 16:45
Skradin (Krka NP) (HR) 17:45 18:10
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Operational intervals
20.06. - 06.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
97 155
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
172
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 13:25 13:25
Trsteno (HR) 13:35 13:35
Slano (HR) 13:50 13:50
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 14:00 14:00
Ston Mag. (HR) 14:05 14:05
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 14:40 14:40
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:50 14:50
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 14:55 15:00
Gradac (HR) 15:20 15:20
Zaostrog (HR) 15:30 15:30
Drvenik (HR) 15:35 15:35
Igrane (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podgora (HR) 15:55 15:55
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 16:08 16:15
Baska Voda (HR) 16:27 16:27
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:32 16:32
Dubci (HR) 16:35 16:35
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Split (HR) 16:58 16:58
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:25 17:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00 18:00
Marina (HR) 18:15 18:15
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 18:27 18:27
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 18:35 18:35
Grebastica (HR) 18:46 18:46
Brodarica (HR) 18:53 18:53
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:05
Operational intervals
05.04. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:00 16:08
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 13:25 13:25
Trsteno (HR) 13:35 13:35
Slano (HR) 13:50 13:50
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 14:00 14:00
Ston Mag. (HR) 14:05 14:05
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 14:40 14:40
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:50 14:50
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 14:55 15:00
Gradac (HR) 15:20 15:20
Zaostrog (HR) 15:30 15:30
Drvenik (HR) 15:35 15:35
Igrane (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podgora (HR) 15:55 15:55
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 16:08 16:15
Baska Voda (HR) 16:27 16:27
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:32 16:32
Dubci (HR) 16:35 16:35
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Split (HR) 16:58 16:58
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:25 17:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00 18:00
Marina (HR) 18:15 18:15
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 18:27 18:27
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 18:35 18:35
Grebastica (HR) 18:46 18:46
Brodarica (HR) 18:53 18:53
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:05
Operational intervals
05.04. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
107 161
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3261
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston Mag. (HR) 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:25 17:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:40 17:40
Baska Voda (HR) 17:46 17:46
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:51 17:51
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:04 18:04
Mimice (HR) 18:09 18:09
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:17 18:17
Omis (HR) 18:28 18:28
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:35 18:35
Podstrana (HR) 18:55 18:55
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:15 17:25
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston Mag. (HR) 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:25 17:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:40 17:40
Baska Voda (HR) 17:46 17:46
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:51 17:51
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:04 18:04
Mimice (HR) 18:09 18:09
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:17 18:17
Omis (HR) 18:28 18:28
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:35 18:35
Podstrana (HR) 18:55 18:55
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
102 163
Autotrans d.o.o
2004
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) 16:31 16:31
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 17:09 17:09
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:08 20:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 22:00 22:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 04:06 04:10
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 04:30 04:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:30 18:37
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) 16:31 16:31
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 17:09 17:09
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:08 20:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 22:00 22:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 04:06 04:10
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 04:30 04:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
104 156
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
2716
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00 20:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30 20:30
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 04:15 04:30
Bregana, Border (HR) 05:00 05:00
Obrezje, Border (SI) 05:01 05:01
Ljubljana, Bus terminal (SI) 06:56
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 21:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00 20:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30 20:30
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 04:15 04:30
Bregana, Border (HR) 05:00 05:00
Obrezje, Border (SI) 05:01 05:01
Ljubljana, Bus terminal (SI) 06:56
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
88 141
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
230
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:45 18:45
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:47 18:47
Orasac (HR) 18:51 18:51
Trsteno (HR) 18:54 18:54
Slano (HR) 19:09 19:09
Ston Mag. (HR) 19:23 19:23
Klek (HR) 19:44 19:44
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 20:15 20:15
Opuzen (HR) 20:25 20:25
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 20:45 20:45
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 22:05 22:05
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30 23:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 04:10 04:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00
Operational intervals
02.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:30 22:05
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:45 18:45
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:47 18:47
Orasac (HR) 18:51 18:51
Trsteno (HR) 18:54 18:54
Slano (HR) 19:09 19:09
Ston Mag. (HR) 19:23 19:23
Klek (HR) 19:44 19:44
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 20:15 20:15
Opuzen (HR) 20:25 20:25
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 20:45 20:45
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 22:05 22:05
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30 23:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 04:10 04:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00
Operational intervals
02.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
87 139
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
38
Station Arrival Departure
Podgorica, Bus terminal (ME) 16:45
Budva, Bus terminal (ME) 18:10 18:10
Tivat, Bus terminal (ME) 18:40 18:40
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 18:50 18:50
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 19:50 19:50
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 20:10 20:10
Karasovici-gr , Border (HR) 20:20 20:20
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:00 21:00
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston Mag. (HR) 21:52 21:52
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:35 22:35
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 22:40 22:40
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 23:05 23:05
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 00:05 00:05
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 01:20 01:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 05:50 05:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:00 00:05
Station Arrival Departure
Podgorica, Bus terminal (ME) 16:45
Budva, Bus terminal (ME) 18:10 18:10
Tivat, Bus terminal (ME) 18:40 18:40
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 18:50 18:50
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 19:50 19:50
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 20:10 20:10
Karasovici-gr , Border (HR) 20:20 20:20
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:00 21:00
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston Mag. (HR) 21:52 21:52
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:35 22:35
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 22:40 22:40
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 23:05 23:05
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 00:05 00:05
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 01:20 01:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 05:50 05:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
87 139

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability