Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Lugano to Krapinske toplice

Between Lugano (CH) and Krapinske toplice (HR) we have found 1 bus, the shortest travel time is 11 hours and 40 minutes. Use the date form above to find buses from Lugano (CH) to Krapinske toplice (HR) on a specific travel date.
There are 2 people currently looking how to get from Lugano (CH) to Krapinske toplice (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
2869
Station Arrival Departure
Basel (CH) 16:30
Bern (CH) 18:00 18:00
Zurich (CH) 18:50 18:50
Lucerne (CH) 19:50 19:50
Lugano (CH) 21:50 21:50
Chiasso BP. (CH) 22:30 22:30
Milan (IT) 23:15 23:15
Ljubljana (SI) 05:00 05:00
Zagreb (HR) 07:30 07:30
Kutina (HR) 08:30 08:30
Nova Gradiska (HR) 09:00 09:00
Karlovac (HR) 09:00 09:00
Novi Marof (HR) 09:20 09:20
Krapinske toplice (HR) 09:30 09:30
Varazdin (HR) 09:46 09:46
Slavonski Brod (HR) 09:55 09:55
Pregrada (HR) 09:56 09:56
Cakovec (HR) 10:24 10:24
Hum na Sutli (HR) 10:25 10:25
Županja (HR) 11:00 11:00
Bjelovar (HR) 11:00 11:00
Dakovo (HR) 11:00 11:00
Pozega (HR) 11:13 11:13
Vinkovci (HR) 11:30 11:30
Durdevac (HR) 11:45 11:45
Vukovar (HR) 12:00 12:00
Virovitica (HR) 12:30 12:30
Osijek (HR) 12:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Friday

Click to see map.
21:50 09:30
Station Arrival Departure
Basel (CH) 16:30
Bern (CH) 18:00 18:00
Zurich (CH) 18:50 18:50
Lucerne (CH) 19:50 19:50
Lugano (CH) 21:50 21:50
Chiasso BP. (CH) 22:30 22:30
Milan (IT) 23:15 23:15
Ljubljana (SI) 05:00 05:00
Zagreb (HR) 07:30 07:30
Kutina (HR) 08:30 08:30
Nova Gradiska (HR) 09:00 09:00
Karlovac (HR) 09:00 09:00
Novi Marof (HR) 09:20 09:20
Krapinske toplice (HR) 09:30 09:30
Varazdin (HR) 09:46 09:46
Slavonski Brod (HR) 09:55 09:55
Pregrada (HR) 09:56 09:56
Cakovec (HR) 10:24 10:24
Hum na Sutli (HR) 10:25 10:25
Županja (HR) 11:00 11:00
Bjelovar (HR) 11:00 11:00
Dakovo (HR) 11:00 11:00
Pozega (HR) 11:13 11:13
Vinkovci (HR) 11:30 11:30
Durdevac (HR) 11:45 11:45
Vukovar (HR) 12:00 12:00
Virovitica (HR) 12:30 12:30
Osijek (HR) 12:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Friday

Click to see map.
387 583

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability