Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Lugano to Krapinske toplice

Between Lugano (CH) and Krapinske toplice (HR) we have found 1 bus, the shortest travel time is 11 hours and 40 minutes. Use the date form above to find buses from Lugano (CH) to Krapinske toplice (HR) on a specific travel date.
There are 6 people currently looking how to get from Lugano (CH) to Krapinske toplice (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Eurolines CH - ALSA - Eggmann Frey
5368
Station Arrival Departure
Geneva, Bus terminal (CH) 14:00
Lausanne, Parking du Vélodrôme (CH) 15:00 15:00
Basel (CH) 16:30 16:30
Bern, Car-Terminal Neufeld (CH) 18:00 18:00
Zurich, Bus & Carparkplatz am Sihlquai Bus terminal (CH) 18:50 18:50
Lucerne, Bus terminal (CH) 19:50 19:50
Lugano (CH) 21:50 21:50
Chiasso BP., Border (CH) 22:30 22:30
Milan, Lampugnano Bus terminal (IT) 23:15 23:15
Ljubljana, Bus terminal (SI) 05:00 05:00
Obrezje, Border (SI) 06:55 06:55
Bregana, Border (HR) 07:00 07:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30 08:30
Krapinske toplice (HR) 09:30 09:30
Pregrada, Bus terminal (HR) 09:56 09:56
Hum na Sutli (HR) 10:25
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:50 09:30
Station Arrival Departure
Geneva, Bus terminal (CH) 14:00
Lausanne, Parking du Vélodrôme (CH) 15:00 15:00
Basel (CH) 16:30 16:30
Bern, Car-Terminal Neufeld (CH) 18:00 18:00
Zurich, Bus & Carparkplatz am Sihlquai Bus terminal (CH) 18:50 18:50
Lucerne, Bus terminal (CH) 19:50 19:50
Lugano (CH) 21:50 21:50
Chiasso BP., Border (CH) 22:30 22:30
Milan, Lampugnano Bus terminal (IT) 23:15 23:15
Ljubljana, Bus terminal (SI) 05:00 05:00
Obrezje, Border (SI) 06:55 06:55
Bregana, Border (HR) 07:00 07:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30 08:30
Krapinske toplice (HR) 09:30 09:30
Pregrada, Bus terminal (HR) 09:56 09:56
Hum na Sutli (HR) 10:25
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
358 684

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability