Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Bellinzona to Slavonski Brod

Between Bellinzona (CH) and Slavonski Brod (HR) we have found 2 buses, the shortest travel time is 12 hours and 15 minutes. Use the date form above to find buses from Bellinzona (CH) to Slavonski Brod (HR) on a specific travel date.
There are 5 people currently looking how to get from Bellinzona (CH) to Slavonski Brod (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Zelic Reisen
5290
Station Arrival Departure
Bern, Car-Terminal Neufeld (CH) 16:00
Basel (CH) 16:15 16:15
Zurich, Bus & Carparkplatz am Sihlquai Bus terminal (CH) 18:20 18:20
Lucerne, Bus parking (CH) 19:10 19:10
Bellinzona, Bellinzona Nord (CH) 21:00 21:00
Lugano (CH) 21:30 21:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30 06:30
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 10:15 10:15
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00 11:00
Zupanja, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 11:30
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45 11:45
Vinkovci, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00 12:00
Vukovar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Tuesday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:00 10:15
Station Arrival Departure
Bern, Car-Terminal Neufeld (CH) 16:00
Basel (CH) 16:15 16:15
Zurich, Bus & Carparkplatz am Sihlquai Bus terminal (CH) 18:20 18:20
Lucerne, Bus parking (CH) 19:10 19:10
Bellinzona, Bellinzona Nord (CH) 21:00 21:00
Lugano (CH) 21:30 21:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30 06:30
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 10:15 10:15
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00 11:00
Zupanja, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 11:30
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45 11:45
Vinkovci, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00 12:00
Vukovar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Tuesday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
454 838
Autotrans d.o.o
3087
Station Arrival Departure
Basel (CH) 16:30
Zurich, Bus & Carparkplatz am Sihlquai Bus terminal (CH) 18:00 18:30
Lucerne (CH) 19:30 19:30
Bellinzona (CH) 21:30 21:30
Chiasso BP., Border (CH) 22:05 22:05
Como (IT) 22:06 22:10
Pesek, Border (IT) 03:25 03:25
Kozina, Border (SI) 03:26 03:30
Starod, Border (SI) 04:00 04:00
Pasjak, Border (HR) 04:01 04:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 04:45 04:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 06:15 06:15
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:10 07:10
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal (HR) 08:40 09:00
Slavonski Brod (HR) 09:45 09:45
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 10:35 10:35
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 11:15
Operational intervals
18.04. - 25.08.

Tuesday
Thursday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:30 09:45
Station Arrival Departure
Basel (CH) 16:30
Zurich, Bus & Carparkplatz am Sihlquai Bus terminal (CH) 18:00 18:30
Lucerne (CH) 19:30 19:30
Bellinzona (CH) 21:30 21:30
Chiasso BP., Border (CH) 22:05 22:05
Como (IT) 22:06 22:10
Pesek, Border (IT) 03:25 03:25
Kozina, Border (SI) 03:26 03:30
Starod, Border (SI) 04:00 04:00
Pasjak, Border (HR) 04:01 04:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 04:45 04:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 06:15 06:15
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:10 07:10
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal (HR) 08:40 09:00
Slavonski Brod (HR) 09:45 09:45
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 10:35 10:35
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 11:15
Operational intervals
18.04. - 25.08.

Tuesday
Thursday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability