Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Bellinzona to Slavonski Brod

Between Bellinzona (CH) and Slavonski Brod (HR) we have found 1 bus, the shortest travel time is 13 hours and 15 minutes. Use the date form above to find buses from Bellinzona (CH) to Slavonski Brod (HR) on a specific travel date.
There are 6 people currently looking how to get from Bellinzona (CH) to Slavonski Brod (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Zelic Reisen
5290
Station Arrival Departure
Bern (CH) 16:00
Basel (CH) 16:15 16:15
Zurich (CH) 18:20 18:20
Lucerne (CH) 19:10 19:10
Bellinzona (CH) 21:00 21:00
Lugano (CH) 21:30 21:30
Zagreb (HR) 06:30 06:30
Nova Gradiska (HR) 09:30 09:30
Slavonski Brod (HR) 10:15 10:15
Dakovo (HR) 11:00 11:00
Županja (HR) 11:30 11:30
Osijek (HR) 11:45 11:45
Vinkovci (HR) 12:00 12:00
Vukovar (HR) 12:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Tuesday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:00 10:15
Station Arrival Departure
Bern (CH) 16:00
Basel (CH) 16:15 16:15
Zurich (CH) 18:20 18:20
Lucerne (CH) 19:10 19:10
Bellinzona (CH) 21:00 21:00
Lugano (CH) 21:30 21:30
Zagreb (HR) 06:30 06:30
Nova Gradiska (HR) 09:30 09:30
Slavonski Brod (HR) 10:15 10:15
Dakovo (HR) 11:00 11:00
Županja (HR) 11:30 11:30
Osijek (HR) 11:45 11:45
Vinkovci (HR) 12:00 12:00
Vukovar (HR) 12:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Tuesday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
457 843

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability