Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Bellinzona to Novi Vinodolski

Between Bellinzona (CH) and Novi Vinodolski (HR) we have found 1 bus, the shortest travel time is 9 hours and 10 minutes. Use the date form above to find buses from Bellinzona (CH) to Novi Vinodolski (HR) on a specific travel date.
There are 3 people currently looking how to get from Bellinzona (CH) to Novi Vinodolski (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Zelic Reisen
5289
Station Arrival Departure
Bern, Car-Terminal Neufeld (CH) 16:00
Basel (CH) 16:15 16:15
Zurich, Bus & Carparkplatz am Sihlquai Bus terminal (CH) 18:20 18:20
Lucerne, Bus parking (CH) 19:10 19:10
Bellinzona, Bellinzona Nord (CH) 21:00 21:00
Lugano (CH) 21:30 21:30
Rupa, Border (HR) 04:45 04:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 05:15 05:15
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 05:45 05:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 06:10 06:10
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 06:40 06:40
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00 09:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00 10:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00 11:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Tuesday
Friday

Click to see map.
21:00 06:10
Station Arrival Departure
Bern, Car-Terminal Neufeld (CH) 16:00
Basel (CH) 16:15 16:15
Zurich, Bus & Carparkplatz am Sihlquai Bus terminal (CH) 18:20 18:20
Lucerne, Bus parking (CH) 19:10 19:10
Bellinzona, Bellinzona Nord (CH) 21:00 21:00
Lugano (CH) 21:30 21:30
Rupa, Border (HR) 04:45 04:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 05:15 05:15
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 05:45 05:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 06:10 06:10
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 06:40 06:40
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00 09:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00 10:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00 11:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Tuesday
Friday

Click to see map.
469 871

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability